18637 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HTE BNC EXP

Running Status of 18637 (HTE BNC EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to BANGALORE CA and the train number is 18637. This train is named as HTE BNC EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives BANGALORE CA at 04:30:00. Train passes through 27 stations including ROURKELA, SAMBALPUR JN, BALANGIR.

Train 18637 (HTE BNC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HATIA (HTE) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 ROURKELA (ROU) 21:00:00 21:05:00 160 KM.
3 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 22:35:00 22:40:00 261 KM.
4 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 23:25:00 23:35:00 310 KM.
5 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:15:00 00:17:00 352 KM.
6 BALANGIR (BLGR) 01:15:00 01:20:00 428 KM.
7 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 02:45:00 02:55:00 491 KM.
8 KESINGA (KSNG) 03:10:00 03:12:00 504 KM.
9 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 04:15:00 04:17:00 577 KM.
10 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 06:05:00 06:20:00 631 KM.
11 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:03:00 07:05:00 677 KM.
12 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 07:26:00 07:28:00 701 KM.
13 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 08:15:00 08:20:00 755 KM.
14 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 09:35:00 09:55:00 816 KM.
15 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 11:59:00 12:01:00 966 KM.
16 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 12:55:00 12:57:00 1017 KM.
17 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 15:30:00 15:45:00 1166 KM.
18 NELLORE (NLR) 18:55:00 18:57:00 1420 KM.
19 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 20:00:00 20:02:00 1459 KM.
20 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 21:38:00 21:40:00 1542 KM.
21 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 22:03:00 22:05:00 1552 KM.
22 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 22:54:00 22:55:00 1594 KM.
23 CHITTOOR (CTO) 23:38:00 23:40:00 1623 KM.
24 KATPADI JN (KPD) 00:28:00 00:30:00 1656 KM.
25 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 01:53:00 01:55:00 1740 KM.
26 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 03:43:00 03:45:00 1874 KM.
27 BANGALORE CA (BNC) 04:30:00 04:30:00 1884 KM.

Check the running status of train 18637

If you would like to check live running status of 18637/HTE BNC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18637 (HTE BNC EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA J , SAMBALPUR JN , BARGARH ROAD , BALANGIR , TITLA GARH J , KESINGA , MUNIGUDA , RAYAGADA JN. , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI JN. , VIZIANAGARAM , VISAKHAPATNA , SAMALKOT JN. , RAJAHMUNDRY , VIJAYWADA JN , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. , RENIGUNTA JN , TIRUPATI , PAKALA JN. , CHITTOOR , KATPADI JN , JOLARPETTAI , KRISHNA RAJA and BANGALORE CA