18638 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BNC HATIA EXP

Running Status of 18638 (BNC HATIA EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BANGALORE CA to HATIA and the train number is 18638. This train is named as BNC HATIA EXP and it departs from BANGALORE CA sharply at 00:15:00 and arrives HATIA at 12:55:00. Train passes through 27 stations including KRISHNA RAJA, KATPADI JN, PAKALA JN..

Train 18638 (BNC HATIA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANGALORE CA (BNC) 00:15:00 00:15:00 0 KM.
2 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 00:33:00 00:35:00 9 KM.
3 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 03:10:00 03:15:00 143 KM.
4 KATPADI JN (KPD) 04:50:00 05:30:00 227 KM.
5 CHITTOOR (CTO) 05:59:00 06:00:00 260 KM.
6 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 06:34:00 06:35:00 290 KM.
7 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 07:33:00 07:35:00 332 KM.
8 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:50:00 08:00:00 342 KM.
9 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 09:33:00 09:35:00 425 KM.
10 NELLORE (NLR) 10:00:00 10:02:00 463 KM.
11 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 14:15:00 14:35:00 718 KM.
12 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 16:40:00 16:42:00 867 KM.
13 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 17:18:00 17:20:00 917 KM.
14 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 20:35:00 20:55:00 1068 KM.
15 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1129 KM.
16 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 22:40:00 22:42:00 1182 KM.
17 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 23:03:00 23:05:00 1206 KM.
18 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 23:55:00 00:10:00 1253 KM.
19 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 01:10:00 01:12:00 1306 KM.
20 KESINGA (KSNG) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1379 KM.
21 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 02:40:00 02:50:00 1392 KM.
22 BALANGIR (BLGR) 03:50:00 03:55:00 1456 KM.
23 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 04:58:00 05:00:00 1531 KM.
24 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 05:55:00 06:10:00 1574 KM.
25 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 07:55:00 08:00:00 1622 KM.
26 ROURKELA (ROU) 09:26:00 09:31:00 1724 KM.
27 HATIA (HTE) 12:55:00 12:55:00 1884 KM.

Check the running status of train 18638

If you would like to check live running status of 18638/BNC HATIA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18638 (BNC HATIA EXP) pass following stations

BANGALORE CA , KRISHNA RAJA , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , CHITTOOR , PAKALA JN. , TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , VIJAYWADA JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA and HATIA