18695 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of IPR RJPB EXPRESS

Running Status of 18695 (IPR RJPB EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN. and the train number is 18695. This train is named as IPR RJPB EXPRESS and it departs from ISLAMPUR sharply at 17:30:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 20:30:00. Train passes through 8 stations including EKANGAR SARA, DANIYAWAN BA, PATNA SAHEB.

Train 18695 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18695 (IPR RJPB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ISLAMPUR (IPR) 17:30:00 17:30:00 0 KM.
2 EKANGAR SARA (EKR) 17:39:00 17:41:00 9 KM.
3 HILSA BLOCK (HIL) 17:56:00 17:58:00 21 KM.
4 DANIYAWAN BA (DNWH) 18:29:00 18:31:00 34 KM.
5 FATUHA (FUT) 19:03:00 19:05:00 42 KM.
6 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 19:24:00 19:26:00 54 KM.
7 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 19:40:00 19:42:00 62 KM.
8 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 20:30:00 20:30:00 64 KM.

Check the running status of train 18695

If you would like to check live running status of 18695/IPR RJPB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18695 (IPR RJPB EXPRESS) pass following stations

ISLAMPUR , EKANGAR SARA , HILSA BLOCK , DANIYAWAN BA , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.