19019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEHRADUN EXP

Running Status of 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to DEHRADUN and the train number is 19019. This train is named as DEHRADUN EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 00:05 and arrives DEHRADUN at 00:01. Train passes through 98 stations including BORIVALI, PALGHAR, VAPI.

DEHRADUN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19019 - DEHRADUN EXP

Current Station

Train at BHARATPUR JN (BTE) Station. From Here Departure at 00:41

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 00:35 00:40 00:36 00:41 1M 1M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 01:01 01:03 01:02 01:04 1M 1M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:30 01:37 01:31 01:38 1M 1M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 02:15 02:17 02:16 02:18 1M 1M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 02:49 02:51 02:50 02:52 1M 1M 1
VALSAD (BL) 03:20 03:25 03:21 03:26 1M 1M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 03:44 03:46 03:45 03:47 1M 1M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 04:02 04:04 04:03 04:05 1M 1M 1
SURAT (ST) 04:40 04:45 04:41 04:46 1M 1M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 05:09 05:11 05:10 05:12 1M 1M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 05:25 05:27 05:26 05:28 1M 1M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:40 05:42 05:41 05:43 1M 1M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 06:11 06:12 06:12 06:13 1M 1M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:45 06:55 06:46 06:56 1M 1M 1
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 07:23 07:24 07:24 07:25 1M 1M 1
CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) 07:35 07:36 07:36 07:37 1M 1M 1
DEROL (DRL) 07:50 07:51 07:51 07:52 1M 1M 1
KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 08:05 08:06 08:06 08:07 1M 1M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 08:28 08:30 08:29 08:31 1M 1M 1
SANT ROAD (SAT) 08:56 08:57 08:57 08:58 1M 1M 1
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 09:08 09:09 09:09 09:10 1M 1M 1
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 09:17 09:18 09:18 09:19 1M 1M 1
MANGAL MAHUDI (MAM) 09:29 09:30 09:30 09:31 1M 1M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 09:50 09:52 09:51 09:53 1M 1M 1
BORDI (BIO) 10:05 10:06 10:06 10:07 1M 1M 1
ANAS (ANAS) 10:14 10:15 10:15 10:16 1M 1M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 10:26 10:28 10:27 10:29 1M 1M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 10:37 10:38 10:38 10:39 1M 1M 1
PANCH PIPILA (PCN) 10:51 10:52 10:52 10:53 1M 1M 1
AMARGARH (AGR) 11:03 11:04 11:04 11:05 1M 1M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 11:08 11:10 11:09 11:11 1M 1M 1
BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 11:19 11:20 11:20 11:21 1M 1M 1
RAOTI (RTI) 11:31 11:32 11:32 11:33 1M 1M 1
BILDI (BILD) 11:40 11:41 11:41 11:42 1M 1M 1
MORWANI (MRN) 11:50 11:51 11:51 11:52 1M 1M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 12:20 12:30 12:21 12:31 1M 1M 1
BANGROD (BOD) 12:41 12:42 12:42 12:43 1M 1M 1
RUNKHERA (RNH) 12:50 12:51 12:51 12:52 1M 1M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 13:01 13:03 13:02 13:04 1M 1M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 14:10 14:15 14:11 14:16 1M 1M 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 14:29 14:31 14:30 14:32 1M 1M 1
LUNI RICHHA (LNR) 14:41 14:43 14:42 14:44 1M 1M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 14:53 14:55 14:54 14:56 1M 1M 1
THURIA (THUR) 15:03 15:05 15:04 15:06 1M 1M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 15:18 15:20 15:19 15:21 1M 1M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 15:35 15:37 15:36 15:38 1M 1M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 15:53 15:55 15:54 15:56 1M 1M 1
GAROT (GOH) 16:05 16:07 16:06 16:08 1M 1M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 16:26 16:28 16:27 16:29 1M 1M 1
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 16:43 16:45 16:44 16:46 1M 1M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 17:08 17:10 17:09 17:11 1M 1M 1
MORAK (MKX) 17:19 17:21 17:20 17:22 1M 1M 1
DARA (DARA) 17:38 17:40 17:39 17:41 1M 1M 1
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 18:10 18:15 18:11 18:16 1M 1M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 19:00 19:20 19:01 19:21 1M 1M 1
GURLA (GQL) 19:31 19:32 19:32 19:33 1M 1M 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 19:41 19:42 19:42 19:43 1M 1M 1
KAPREN (KPZ) 19:59 20:00 20:00 20:01 1M 1M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 20:18 20:20 20:19 20:21 1M 1M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 20:33 20:35 20:34 20:36 1M 1M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 21:05 21:10 21:06 21:11 1M 1M 1
MALARNA (MLZ) 21:34 21:35 21:35 21:36 1M 1M 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 21:51 21:52 21:52 21:53 1M 1M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 22:15 22:20 22:16 22:21 1M 1M 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 22:43 22:45 22:44 22:46 1M 1M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 22:58 23:00 22:59 23:01 1M 1M 1
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 23:09 23:10 23:10 23:11 1M 1M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 23:40 23:45 23:41 23:46 1M 1M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 00:35 00:40 00:36 00:41 1M 1M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 02:15 02:20 02:21 02:26 6M 6M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 02:53 02:55 03:01 03:03 8M 8M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 03:53 03:55 03:54 03:56 1M 1M 2
ASAOTI (AST) 04:05 04:07 04:06 04:08 1M 1M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 04:16 04:18 04:19 04:21 3M 3M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 04:27 04:29 04:31 04:33 4M 4M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 04:53 04:55 04:54 04:56 1M 1M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 05:02 05:04 05:09 05:11 7M 7M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 05:25 05:40 05:36 05:51 11M 11M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:09 06:11 06:43 06:45 34M 34M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:31 06:33 07:05 07:07 34M 34M 2
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 06:44 06:45 07:15 07:16 31M 31M 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 06:54 06:56 07:32 07:34 38M 38M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 07:05 07:07 07:45 07:47 40M 40M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:30 08:20 08:25 09:15 55M 55M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 08:25 08:27 09:07 09:09 42M 42M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 08:50 08:52 09:38 09:40 48M 48M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 09:25 09:27 09:59 10:01 34M 34M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 10:49 10:51 10:53 10:55 4M 4M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 12:10 12:40 12:15 12:45 5M 5M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 13:11 13:13 13:15 13:17 4M 4M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 13:35 14:00 13:36 14:01 1M 1M 2
JWALAPUR (JWP) 14:22 14:24 14:25 14:27 3M 3M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:35 15:05 14:42 15:12 7M 7M 2
MOTICHUR (MOTC) 15:14 15:15 15:30 15:31 16M 16M 2
RAIWALA (RWL) 15:26 15:28 15:47 15:49 21M 21M 2
DOIWALA (DWO) 16:44 16:46 16:45 16:47 1M 1M 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 17:35 00:00 17:36 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:43 AM

Check the running status of train 19019

If you would like to check live running status of 19019/DEHRADUN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19019 (DEHRADUN EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , VASAI ROAD , PALGHAR , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , NAVSARI , SURAT , KOSAMBA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VADODARA JN , SAMLAYA JN , CHAMPANER RD JN , DEROL , KHARSALIYA , GODHRA JN , SANT ROAD , PIPLOD JN , LIMKHEDA , MANGAL MAHUDI , DAHOD , BORDI , ANAS , MEGHNAGAR , THANDLA RD , PANCH PIPILA , AMARGARH , BAMNIA , BHAIRONGARH , RAOTI , BILDI , MORWANI , RATLAM JN , BANGROD , RUNKHERA , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MAHIDPUR ROAD , LUNI RICHHA , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , THURIA , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , GAROT , BHAWANI MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , RAMGANJ MANDI , MORAK , DARA , DAKANIYA TALAV , KOTA JN , GURLA , KESHORAI PATAN , KAPREN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , MALARNA , NRYNPUR TATWAR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , FATEH SINGHPURA , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD , TUGLAKABAD , OKHLA , H NIZAMUDDIN , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD , N GHAZIABAD , MURADNAGAR , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , MOTICHUR , RAIWALA , DOIWALA and DEHRADUN