19019 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DEHRADUN EXP

Running Status of 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 19019. This train is named as DEHRADUN EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 00:05:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 17:35:00. Train passes through 98 stations including BORIVLI, PALGHAR, VAPI.

Train 19019 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 00:05:00 00:05:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 00:35:00 00:40:00 18 KM.
3 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 01:03:00 01:05:00 36 KM.
4 PALGHAR (PLG) 01:35:00 01:37:00 75 KM.
5 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 02:15:00 02:17:00 108 KM.
6 VAPI (VAPI) 02:49:00 02:51:00 158 KM.
7 VALSAD (BL) 03:20:00 03:25:00 182 KM.
8 BILIMORA JN. (BIM) 03:44:00 03:46:00 201 KM.
9 NAVSARI (NVS) 04:02:00 04:04:00 222 KM.
10 SURAT (ST) 04:40:00 04:45:00 251 KM.
11 KOSAMBA JN. (KSB) 05:10:00 05:11:00 282 KM.
12 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 05:24:00 05:25:00 300 KM.
13 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 05:38:00 05:40:00 310 KM.
14 MIYAGAM KARJ (MYG) 06:08:00 06:10:00 350 KM.
15 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 06:45:00 06:55:00 380 KM.
16 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 07:17:00 07:19:00 406 KM.
17 CHAMPANER RO (CPN) 07:29:00 07:31:00 417 KM.
18 DEROL (DRL) 07:42:00 07:44:00 430 KM.
19 KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 07:54:00 07:56:00 442 KM.
20 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 08:20:00 08:25:00 453 KM.
21 SANTROAD (SAT) 08:45:00 08:46:00 474 KM.
22 PIPOLOD (PPD) 08:57:00 08:58:00 486 KM.
23 LIMKHERA (LMK) 09:05:00 09:06:00 494 KM.
24 MANGALMAUDI (MAM) 09:16:00 09:17:00 504 KM.
25 DAHOD (DHD) 09:36:00 09:38:00 527 KM.
26 BORDI (BIO) 09:51:00 09:52:00 537 KM.
27 ANAS (ANAS) 09:59:00 10:00:00 545 KM.
28 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 10:16:00 10:18:00 560 KM.
29 THANDLA ROAD (THDR) 10:28:00 10:29:00 568 KM.
30 PUNCH PIPLIA (PCN) 10:42:00 10:43:00 582 KM.
31 AMARGARH (AGR) 10:54:00 10:55:00 591 KM.
32 BAMNIA (BMI) 10:59:00 11:01:00 595 KM.
33 BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 11:10:00 11:11:00 601 KM.
34 RAOTI (RTI) 11:22:00 11:23:00 613 KM.
35 BILDI (BILD) 11:31:00 11:32:00 620 KM.
36 MORWANI (MRN) 11:41:00 11:42:00 629 KM.
37 RATLAM JN (RTM) 12:20:00 12:30:00 642 KM.
38 BANGROD (BOD) 12:41:00 12:42:00 655 KM.
39 RUNKHERA (RNH) 12:50:00 12:51:00 662 KM.
40 KHACHROD (KUH) 13:01:00 13:03:00 672 KM.
41 NAGDA JN (NAD) 14:05:00 14:15:00 686 KM.
42 MEHIDPUR ROA (MEP) 14:29:00 14:31:00 703 KM.
43 LUN RICHHA (LNR) 14:41:00 14:43:00 714 KM.
44 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 14:53:00 14:55:00 726 KM.
45 THURIA (THUR) 15:03:00 15:05:00 734 KM.
46 CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 15:18:00 15:20:00 749 KM.
47 SUWASRA (SVA) 15:35:00 15:37:00 764 KM.
48 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 15:53:00 15:55:00 778 KM.
49 GAROTH (GOH) 16:05:00 16:07:00 788 KM.
50 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 16:26:00 16:28:00 807 KM.
51 JHALAWAR ROA (JHW) 16:43:00 16:45:00 823 KM.
52 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 17:08:00 17:10:00 835 KM.
53 MORAK (MKX) 17:20:00 17:22:00 845 KM.
54 DARA (DARA) 17:38:00 17:40:00 860 KM.
55 DAKANIYA TAL (DKNT) 18:10:00 18:15:00 898 KM.
56 KOTA (KOTA) 19:05:00 19:25:00 907 KM.
57 GURLA (GQL) 19:36:00 19:38:00 913 KM.
58 KESHORAI PAT (KPTN) 19:46:00 19:48:00 921 KM.
59 KAPREN (KPZ) 20:03:00 20:05:00 941 KM.
60 LAKHERI (LKE) 20:25:00 20:27:00 968 KM.
61 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 20:40:00 20:42:00 979 KM.
62 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 21:10:00 21:15:00 1015 KM.
63 MALARNA (MLZ) 21:38:00 21:40:00 1045 KM.
64 NARAYANPUR T (NNW) 21:55:00 21:57:00 1062 KM.
65 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 22:25:00 22:30:00 1078 KM.
66 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 22:55:00 22:57:00 1109 KM.
67 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 23:10:00 23:12:00 1119 KM.
68 FATEHSINGHPU (FSP) 23:22:00 23:24:00 1132 KM.
69 BAYANA (BXN) 23:48:00 23:50:00 1152 KM.
70 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 00:35:00 00:40:00 1193 KM.
71 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 02:20:00 02:25:00 1227 KM.
72 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 02:56:00 02:58:00 1267 KM.
73 PALWAL (PWL) 03:53:00 03:55:00 1308 KM.
74 ASAOTI (AST) 04:06:00 04:08:00 1320 KM.
75 BALLABGARH (BVH) 04:18:00 04:20:00 1330 KM.
76 FARIDABAD (FDB) 04:31:00 04:33:00 1338 KM.
77 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 04:53:00 04:55:00 1348 KM.
78 OKHLA (OKA) 05:02:00 05:04:00 1351 KM.
79 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 05:25:00 05:45:00 1355 KM.
80 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:13:00 06:15:00 1376 KM.
81 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 06:33:00 06:35:00 1383 KM.
82 NAYA GHAZIAB (GZN) 06:44:00 06:45:00 1389 KM.
83 MURADNAGAR (MUD) 06:55:00 06:57:00 1400 KM.
84 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 07:04:00 07:06:00 1410 KM.
85 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:30:00 08:15:00 1430 KM.
86 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 08:20:00 08:22:00 1434 KM.
87 KHATAULI (KAT) 08:43:00 08:45:00 1463 KM.
88 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 09:34:00 09:36:00 1485 KM.
89 DEOBAND (DBD) 11:14:00 11:16:00 1509 KM.
90 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 12:20:00 12:45:00 1544 KM.
91 ROORKEE (RK) 13:15:00 13:17:00 1578 KM.
92 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 13:40:00 14:05:00 1597 KM.
93 JWALAPUR (JWP) 14:27:00 14:29:00 1620 KM.
94 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:40:00 15:10:00 1624 KM.
95 MOTICHUR (MOTC) 15:21:00 15:23:00 1628 KM.
96 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 15:37:00 15:39:00 1635 KM.
97 DOIWALA (DWO) 16:26:00 16:28:00 1656 KM.
98 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 17:35:00 17:35:00 1676 KM.

Check the running status of train 19019

If you would like to check live running status of 19019/DEHRADUN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19019 (DEHRADUN EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VASAI ROAD , PALGHAR , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN. , NAVSARI , SURAT , KOSAMBA JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , BHARUCH JN. , MIYAGAM KARJ , VADODARA JN. , SAMLAYA JN. , CHAMPANER RO , DEROL , KHARSALIYA , GODHRA JN. , SANTROAD , PIPOLOD , LIMKHERA , MANGALMAUDI , DAHOD , BORDI , ANAS , MEGHNAGAR , THANDLA ROAD , PUNCH PIPLIA , AMARGARH , BAMNIA , BHAIRONGARH , RAOTI , BILDI , MORWANI , RATLAM JN , BANGROD , RUNKHERA , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MEHIDPUR ROA , LUN RICHHA , VIKRAMGARH A , THURIA , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , GAROTH , BHAWANI MAND , JHALAWAR ROA , RAMGANJ MAND , MORAK , DARA , DAKANIYA TAL , KOTA , GURLA , KESHORAI PAT , KAPREN , LAKHERI , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , MALARNA , NARAYANPUR T , GANGAPUR CIT , SHRI MAHABIR , HINDAUN CITY , FATEHSINGHPU , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD , TUGALAKABAD , OKHLA , HAZRAT NIZAM , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD JN , NAYA GHAZIAB , MURADNAGAR , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN. , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , MOTICHUR , RAIWALA JN. , DOIWALA and DEHRA DUN