19020 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEHRADUN EXP

Running Status of 19020 (DEHRADUN EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 19020. This train is named as DEHRADUN EXP and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 10:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:05. Train passes through 92 stations including DOIWALA, MOTICHUR, JWALAPUR.

DEHRADUN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 19020 - DEHRADUN EXP

Current Station

Train at MOKHOLI (MXL) Station. From Here Departure at 05:04

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOIWALA (DWO) 10:29 10:31 10:34 10:36 5M 5M 1
RAIWALA (RWL) 11:01 11:03 11:06 11:08 5M 5M 1
MOTICHUR (MOTC) 11:19 11:21 11:24 11:26 5M 5M 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:00 12:30 12:05 12:35 5M 5M 1
JWALAPUR (JWP) 12:36 12:38 12:41 12:43 5M 5M 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 13:45 14:20 13:50 14:25 5M 5M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 14:47 14:52 14:52 14:57 5M 5M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 15:40 16:05 15:45 16:10 5M 5M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 16:38 16:40 16:43 16:45 5M 5M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:16 17:18 17:21 17:23 5M 5M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 17:40 17:42 17:45 17:47 5M 5M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:03 18:05 18:08 18:10 5M 5M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 18:25 19:10 18:30 19:15 5M 5M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 19:23 19:25 19:28 19:30 5M 5M 1
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 19:34 19:36 19:39 19:41 5M 5M 1
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 19:48 19:49 19:53 19:54 5M 5M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:30 20:32 20:35 20:37 5M 5M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 20:40 20:42 20:45 20:47 5M 5M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:20 21:50 21:25 21:55 5M 5M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 22:20 22:22 22:25 22:27 5M 5M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 22:36 22:38 22:41 22:43 5M 5M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 22:50 22:52 22:55 22:57 5M 5M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 23:36 23:38 23:41 23:43 5M 5M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 00:12 00:14 00:17 00:19 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:27 01:32 01:32 01:37 5M 5M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:03 02:05 02:08 02:10 5M 5M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 02:38 02:40 02:43 02:45 5M 5M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 02:58 03:00 03:03 03:05 5M 5M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 03:13 03:15 03:18 03:20 5M 5M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 03:25 03:27 03:30 03:32 5M 5M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:10 04:15 04:15 04:20 5M 5M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 04:34 04:35 04:39 04:40 5M 5M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 04:51 04:52 04:56 04:57 5M 5M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 05:15 05:20 05:23 05:28 8M 8M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 05:48 05:50 05:58 06:00 10M 10M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 06:03 06:05 06:11 06:13 8M 8M 2
KAPREN (KPZ) 06:28 06:30 06:33 06:35 5M 5M 2
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 06:48 06:50 06:53 06:55 5M 5M 2
GURLA (GQL) 07:08 07:09 07:13 07:14 5M 5M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 07:30 07:40 07:35 07:45 5M 5M 2
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 07:54 07:55 07:57 07:58 3M 3M 2
DARA (DARA) 08:23 08:25 08:28 08:30 5M 5M 2
MORAK (MKX) 08:41 08:42 08:47 08:48 6M 6M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 08:53 08:54 09:01 09:02 8M 8M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 09:10 09:12 09:20 09:22 10M 10M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 09:27 09:29 09:34 09:36 7M 7M 2
GAROT (GOH) 09:54 09:55 09:59 10:00 5M 5M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:13 10:15 10:18 10:20 5M 5M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 10:33 10:35 10:41 10:43 8M 8M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 10:50 10:55 10:55 11:00 5M 5M 2
THURIA (THUR) 11:17 11:18 11:22 11:23 5M 5M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 11:30 11:35 11:35 11:40 5M 5M 2
LUNI RICHHA (LNR) 11:53 11:55 11:58 12:00 5M 5M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 12:10 12:15 12:15 12:20 5M 5M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:05 13:10 13:10 13:15 5M 5M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 13:26 13:28 13:30 13:32 4M 4M 2
RUNKHERA (RNH) 13:42 13:43 13:45 13:46 3M 3M 2
BANGROD (BOD) 13:51 13:52 13:56 13:57 5M 5M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:15 14:25 14:20 14:30 5M 5M 2
RAOTI (RTI) 14:49 14:50 14:55 14:56 6M 6M 2
BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 15:02 15:03 15:11 15:12 9M 9M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 15:10 15:12 15:21 15:23 11M 11M 2
AMARGARH (AGR) 15:19 15:20 15:29 15:30 10M 10M 2
PANCH PIPILA (PCN) 15:32 15:33 15:38 15:39 6M 6M 2
THANDLA RD (THDR) 15:44 15:46 15:49 15:51 5M 5M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 15:58 16:00 16:03 16:05 5M 5M 2
ANAS (ANAS) 16:14 16:15 16:17 16:18 3M 3M 2
BORDI (BIO) 16:22 16:23 16:26 16:27 4M 4M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 16:38 16:40 16:45 16:47 7M 7M 2
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 17:13 17:14 17:18 17:19 5M 5M 2
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 17:21 17:23 17:25 17:27 4M 4M 2
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:33 17:35 17:39 17:41 6M 6M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 18:10 18:15 18:17 18:22 7M 7M 2
KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:34 2M 2M 2
DEROL (DRL) 18:42 18:44 18:46 18:48 4M 4M 2
CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) 18:54 18:56 18:59 19:01 5M 5M 2
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 19:05 19:07 19:11 19:13 6M 6M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:45 19:55 19:59 20:09 14M 14M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:16 20:17 20:36 20:37 20M 20M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:01 21:03 21:10 21:12 9M 9M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 21:13 21:14 21:25 21:26 12M 12M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 21:29 21:30 21:39 21:40 10M 10M 2
SURAT (ST) 22:17 22:25 22:22 22:30 5M 5M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 22:49 22:52 22:54 22:57 5M 5M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 23:11 23:13 23:16 23:18 5M 5M 2
VALSAD (BL) 23:40 23:45 23:45 23:50 5M 5M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 00:26 00:28 00:31 00:33 5M 5M 3
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:55 02:02 02:03 02:10 8M 8M 3
VIRAR (VR) 02:58 03:00 03:03 03:05 5M 5M 3
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:27 03:32 03:32 03:37 5M 5M 3
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 04:20 00:00 04:25 00:05 5M 5M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 05:13 AM

Check the running status of train 19020

If you would like to check live running status of 19020/DEHRADUN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19020 (DEHRADUN EXP) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , DOIWALA , RAIWALA , MOTICHUR , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , MURADNAGAR , N GHAZIABAD , GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , TUGLAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , FATEH SINGHPURA , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , NRYNPUR TATWAR , MALARNA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KAPREN , KESHORAI PATAN , GURLA , KOTA JN , DAKANIYA TALAV , DARA , MORAK , RAMGANJ MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , BHAWANI MANDI , GAROT , SHAMGARH , SUWASRA , CHAU MAHLA , THURIA , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , LUNI RICHHA , MAHIDPUR ROAD , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RUNKHERA , BANGROD , RATLAM JN , RAOTI , BHAIRONGARH , BAMNIA , AMARGARH , PANCH PIPILA , THANDLA RD , MEGHNAGAR , ANAS , BORDI , DAHOD , LIMKHEDA , PIPLOD JN , SANT ROAD , GODHRA JN , KHARSALIYA , DEROL , CHAMPANER RD JN , SAMLAYA JN , VADODARA JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , PALGHAR , VIRAR , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS