19020 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEHRADUN EXP

Running Status of 19020 (DEHRADUN EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 19020. This train is named as DEHRADUN EXP and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 10:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:13. Train passes through 92 stations including DOIWALA, MOTICHUR, JWALAPUR.

DEHRADUN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 19020 - DEHRADUN EXP

Current Station

Train at SAHIBABAD (SBB) Station. From Here Departure at 20:55

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOIWALA (DWO) 10:29 10:31 10:42 10:44 13M 13M 1
RAIWALA (RWL) 11:01 11:03 11:14 11:16 13M 13M 1
MOTICHUR (MOTC) 11:19 11:21 11:32 11:34 13M 13M 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:00 12:30 12:13 12:43 13M 13M 1
JWALAPUR (JWP) 12:36 12:38 12:49 12:51 13M 13M 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 13:45 14:20 13:58 14:33 13M 13M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 14:47 14:52 15:00 15:05 13M 13M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 15:40 16:05 15:53 16:18 13M 13M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 16:38 16:40 16:51 16:53 13M 13M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:16 17:18 17:29 17:31 13M 13M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 17:40 17:42 17:53 17:55 13M 13M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:03 18:05 18:16 18:18 13M 13M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 18:25 19:10 18:38 19:23 13M 13M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 19:23 19:25 19:36 19:38 13M 13M 1
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 19:34 19:36 19:47 19:49 13M 13M 1
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 19:48 19:49 20:01 20:02 13M 13M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:30 20:32 20:43 20:45 13M 13M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 20:40 20:42 20:53 20:55 13M 13M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:20 21:50 21:33 22:03 13M 13M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 22:20 22:22 22:33 22:35 13M 13M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 22:36 22:38 22:49 22:51 13M 13M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 22:50 22:52 23:03 23:05 13M 13M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 23:36 23:38 23:49 23:51 13M 13M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 00:12 00:14 00:14 00:16 2M 2M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:27 01:32 01:40 01:45 13M 13M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:03 02:05 02:16 02:18 13M 13M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 02:38 02:40 02:51 02:53 13M 13M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 02:58 03:00 03:11 03:13 13M 13M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 03:13 03:15 03:26 03:28 13M 13M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 03:25 03:27 03:30 03:32 5M 5M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:10 04:15 04:23 04:28 13M 13M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 04:34 04:35 04:47 04:48 13M 13M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 04:51 04:52 05:04 05:05 13M 13M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 05:15 05:20 05:28 05:33 13M 13M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 05:48 05:50 05:57 05:59 9M 9M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 06:03 06:05 06:16 06:18 13M 13M 2
KAPREN (KPZ) 06:28 06:30 06:41 06:43 13M 13M 2
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 06:48 06:50 06:54 06:56 6M 6M 2
GURLA (GQL) 07:08 07:09 07:21 07:22 13M 13M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 07:30 07:40 07:43 07:53 13M 13M 2
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 07:54 07:55 07:59 08:00 5M 5M 2
DARA (DARA) 08:23 08:25 08:30 08:32 7M 7M 2
MORAK (MKX) 08:41 08:42 08:47 08:48 6M 6M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 08:53 08:54 08:59 09:00 6M 6M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 09:10 09:12 09:19 09:21 9M 9M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 09:27 09:29 09:33 09:35 6M 6M 2
GAROT (GOH) 09:54 09:55 10:07 10:08 13M 13M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:13 10:15 10:26 10:28 13M 13M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 10:33 10:35 10:42 10:44 9M 9M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 10:50 10:55 11:01 11:06 11M 11M 2
THURIA (THUR) 11:17 11:18 11:26 11:27 9M 9M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 11:30 11:35 11:37 11:42 7M 7M 2
LUNI RICHHA (LNR) 11:53 11:55 12:06 12:08 13M 13M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 12:10 12:15 12:23 12:28 13M 13M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:05 13:10 13:18 13:23 13M 13M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 13:26 13:28 13:39 13:41 13M 13M 2
RUNKHERA (RNH) 13:42 13:43 13:55 13:56 13M 13M 2
BANGROD (BOD) 13:51 13:52 14:04 14:05 13M 13M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:15 14:25 14:28 14:38 13M 13M 2
RAOTI (RTI) 14:49 14:50 15:02 15:03 13M 13M 2
BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 15:02 15:03 15:15 15:16 13M 13M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 15:10 15:12 15:23 15:25 13M 13M 2
AMARGARH (AGR) 15:19 15:20 15:22 15:23 3M 3M 2
PANCH PIPILA (PCN) 15:32 15:33 15:45 15:46 13M 13M 2
THANDLA RD (THDR) 15:44 15:46 15:57 15:59 13M 13M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 15:58 16:00 16:11 16:13 13M 13M 2
ANAS (ANAS) 16:14 16:15 16:27 16:28 13M 13M 2
BORDI (BIO) 16:22 16:23 16:35 16:36 13M 13M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 16:38 16:40 16:51 16:53 13M 13M 2
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 17:13 17:14 17:26 17:27 13M 13M 2
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 17:21 17:23 17:34 17:36 13M 13M 2
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:33 17:35 17:46 17:48 13M 13M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 18:10 18:15 18:23 18:28 13M 13M 2
KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 18:31 18:32 18:44 18:45 13M 13M 2
DEROL (DRL) 18:42 18:44 18:55 18:57 13M 13M 2
CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) 18:54 18:56 18:57 18:59 3M 3M 2
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 19:05 19:07 19:18 19:20 13M 13M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:45 19:55 19:58 20:08 13M 13M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:16 20:17 20:32 20:33 16M 16M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:01 21:03 21:07 21:09 6M 6M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 21:13 21:14 21:21 21:22 8M 8M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 21:29 21:30 21:37 21:38 8M 8M 2
SURAT (ST) 22:17 22:25 22:30 22:38 13M 13M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 22:49 22:52 22:54 22:57 5M 5M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 23:11 23:13 23:18 23:20 7M 7M 2
VALSAD (BL) 23:40 23:45 23:53 23:58 13M 13M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 00:26 00:28 00:39 00:41 13M 13M 3
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:55 02:02 02:08 02:15 13M 13M 3
VIRAR (VR) 02:58 03:00 03:11 03:13 13M 13M 3
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:27 03:32 03:40 03:45 13M 13M 3
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 04:20 00:00 04:33 00:13 13M 13M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:59 PM

Check the running status of train 19020

If you would like to check live running status of 19020/DEHRADUN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19020 (DEHRADUN EXP) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , DOIWALA , RAIWALA , MOTICHUR , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , MURADNAGAR , N GHAZIABAD , GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , TUGLAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , FATEH SINGHPURA , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , NRYNPUR TATWAR , MALARNA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KAPREN , KESHORAI PATAN , GURLA , KOTA JN , DAKANIYA TALAV , DARA , MORAK , RAMGANJ MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , BHAWANI MANDI , GAROT , SHAMGARH , SUWASRA , CHAU MAHLA , THURIA , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , LUNI RICHHA , MAHIDPUR ROAD , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RUNKHERA , BANGROD , RATLAM JN , RAOTI , BHAIRONGARH , BAMNIA , AMARGARH , PANCH PIPILA , THANDLA RD , MEGHNAGAR , ANAS , BORDI , DAHOD , LIMKHEDA , PIPLOD JN , SANT ROAD , GODHRA JN , KHARSALIYA , DEROL , CHAMPANER RD JN , SAMLAYA JN , VADODARA JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , PALGHAR , VIRAR , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS