19021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS LJN EXPRESS

Running Status of 19021 (BDTS LJN EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 19021. This train is named as BDTS LJN EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 12:55 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:29. Train passes through 23 stations including BORIVALI, VAPI, BHARUCH JN.

BDTS LJN EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19021 - BDTS LJN EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KAPREN (KPZ) Station. From Here Departure at 04:39

Train is running Late (91M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:24 13:26 14:55 14:57 91M 91M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 14:21 14:23 15:52 15:54 91M 91M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 15:17 15:20 16:48 16:51 91M 91M 1
SURAT (ST) 16:45 16:50 18:16 18:21 91M 91M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 17:34 17:36 19:05 19:07 91M 91M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 18:33 18:43 20:04 20:14 91M 91M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 20:00 20:02 21:31 21:33 91M 91M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 21:00 21:02 22:31 22:33 91M 91M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:45 23:05 00:16 00:36 91M 91M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 01:08 01:10 02:39 02:41 91M 91M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 02:40 02:45 04:11 04:16 91M 91M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:58 04:00 05:31 05:33 93M 93M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:10 08:15 09:41 09:46 91M 91M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 08:55 09:20 10:26 10:51 91M 91M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:15 10:25 11:46 11:56 91M 91M 2
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 11:08 11:10 11:11 11:13 3M 3M 2
KASGANJ (KSJ) 12:07 12:17 13:38 13:48 91M 91M 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 13:45 13:50 13:58 14:03 13M 13M 2
KANNAUJ (KJN) 14:50 14:52 15:14 15:16 24M 24M 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 16:50 16:53 18:21 18:24 91M 91M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 17:05 17:15 17:19 17:29 14M 14M 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 19:15 00:00 19:44 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:45 AM

Check the running status of train 19021

If you would like to check live running status of 19021/BDTS LJN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19021 (BDTS LJN EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , BOISAR , VAPI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , BHAWANI MANDI , KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN , MATHURA JN , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ , FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANPUR CENTRAL and LUCKNOW NE