19021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS LJN EXPRESS

Running Status of 19021 (BDTS LJN EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 19021. This train is named as BDTS LJN EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 12:55:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 19:05:00. Train passes through 23 stations including BORIVLI, VAPI, BHARUCH JN..

Train 19021 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19021 (BDTS LJN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 12:55:00 12:55:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 13:21:00 13:23:00 18 KM.
3 BOISAR (BOR) 14:18:00 14:20:00 87 KM.
4 VAPI (VAPI) 15:14:00 15:17:00 158 KM.
5 SURAT (ST) 16:45:00 16:50:00 251 KM.
6 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 17:34:00 17:36:00 310 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 18:34:00 18:44:00 380 KM.
8 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 19:50:00 19:52:00 453 KM.
9 DAHOD (DHD) 20:46:00 20:48:00 527 KM.
10 RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:40:00 23:00:00 642 KM.
11 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 01:05:00 01:10:00 807 KM.
12 KOTA (KOTA) 02:40:00 02:45:00 907 KM.
13 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 03:58:00 04:00:00 1015 KM.
14 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:10:00 08:15:00 1193 KM.
15 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 08:55:00 09:20:00 1221 KM.
16 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 10:15:00 10:25:00 1256 KM.
17 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 11:06:00 11:08:00 1297 KM.
18 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 11:55:00 12:05:00 1361 KM.
19 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 13:50:00 13:55:00 1468 KM.
20 KANNAUJ (KJN) 14:50:00 14:52:00 1527 KM.
21 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 16:53:00 16:55:00 1605 KM.
22 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:05:00 17:15:00 1608 KM.
23 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 19:05:00 19:05:00 1681 KM.

Check the running status of train 19021

If you would like to check live running status of 19021/BDTS LJN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19021 (BDTS LJN EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , BOISAR , VAPI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , BHAWANI MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , MATHURA JN. , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR and LUCKNOW JN.