19022 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LJN BDTS EXP

Running Status of 19022 (LJN BDTS EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 19022. This train is named as LJN BDTS EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 00:10:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 08:00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KANPUR CENTR, KANNAUJ, KASGANJ JN..

Train 19022 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19022 (LJN BDTS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 00:10:00 00:10:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:35:00 01:50:00 73 KM.
3 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 02:00:00 02:05:00 75 KM.
4 KANNAUJ (KJN) 02:59:00 03:01:00 153 KM.
5 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 04:16:00 04:21:00 212 KM.
6 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 06:15:00 06:25:00 319 KM.
7 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 07:35:00 07:37:00 383 KM.
8 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 09:10:00 09:20:00 424 KM.
9 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 10:10:00 10:35:00 459 KM.
10 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 11:30:00 11:40:00 487 KM.
11 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 13:45:00 13:50:00 665 KM.
12 KOTA (KOTA) 15:40:00 15:50:00 773 KM.
13 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 17:33:00 17:35:00 873 KM.
14 RATLAM JN (RTM) 21:05:00 21:25:00 1039 KM.
15 DAHOD (DHD) 23:08:00 23:10:00 1154 KM.
16 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 00:25:00 00:27:00 1228 KM.
17 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:19:00 01:29:00 1301 KM.
18 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 02:17:00 02:19:00 1371 KM.
19 SURAT (ST) 03:22:00 03:27:00 1430 KM.
20 VAPI (VAPI) 04:36:00 04:43:00 1522 KM.
21 BOISAR (BOR) 05:42:00 05:44:00 1594 KM.
22 BORIVLI (BVI) 07:13:00 07:16:00 1663 KM.
23 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 08:00:00 08:00:00 1681 KM.

Check the running status of train 19022

If you would like to check live running status of 19022/LJN BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19022 (LJN BDTS EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , BHAWANI MAND , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VAPI , BOISAR , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI