19023 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR JANATA EXP

Running Status of 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 19023. This train is named as FZR JANATA EXP and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 07:25 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:44. Train passes through 94 stations including DADAR, PALGHAR, VANGAON.

FZR JANATA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 19023 - FZR JANATA EXP

Current Station

Train at BAMNIA (BMI) Station. From Here Departure at 20:32

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DDR) 07:34 07:37 08:18 08:21 44M 44M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:04 08:07 08:48 08:51 44M 44M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 09:05 09:10 09:49 09:54 44M 44M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 09:35 09:37 10:19 10:21 44M 44M 1
VANGAON (VGN) 09:46 09:47 10:30 10:31 44M 44M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 09:58 10:00 10:42 10:44 44M 44M 1
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 10:16 10:18 11:00 11:02 44M 44M 1
SANJAN (SJN) 10:35 10:37 11:19 11:21 44M 44M 1
BHILAD (BLD) 10:47 10:49 11:31 11:33 44M 44M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 10:57 11:02 11:41 11:46 44M 44M 1
UDVADA (UVD) 11:14 11:16 11:58 12:00 44M 44M 1
PARDI (PAD) 11:22 11:24 12:06 12:08 44M 44M 1
VALSAD (BL) 11:37 11:42 12:21 12:26 44M 44M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 11:57 12:01 12:41 12:45 44M 44M 1
AMALSAD (AML) 12:11 12:12 12:55 12:56 44M 44M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 12:22 12:27 13:06 13:11 44M 44M 1
MAROLI (MRL) 12:38 12:40 13:22 13:24 44M 44M 1
SURAT (ST) 13:32 13:42 14:16 14:26 44M 44M 1
KIM (KIM) 14:01 14:02 14:45 14:46 44M 44M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 14:11 14:12 14:55 14:56 44M 44M 1
PANOLI (PAO) 14:24 14:25 15:08 15:09 44M 44M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 14:39 14:40 15:23 15:24 44M 44M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 14:50 14:52 15:34 15:36 44M 44M 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 15:07 15:08 15:51 15:52 44M 44M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 15:19 15:20 16:03 16:04 44M 44M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 15:32 15:33 16:16 16:17 44M 44M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:04 16:14 16:48 16:58 44M 44M 1
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 16:37 16:38 17:21 17:22 44M 44M 1
DEROL (DRL) 16:56 16:57 17:40 17:41 44M 44M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 17:23 17:28 18:07 18:12 44M 44M 1
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:53 17:54 18:37 18:38 44M 44M 1
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 18:04 18:05 18:48 18:49 44M 44M 1
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 18:13 18:14 18:57 18:58 44M 44M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 18:43 18:45 19:27 19:29 44M 44M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 19:11 19:13 19:55 19:57 44M 44M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 19:22 19:23 20:06 20:07 44M 44M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 19:46 19:48 20:30 20:32 44M 44M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 20M 20M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:18 21:20 21:37 21:39 19M 19M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 22:00 22:05 22:44 22:49 44M 44M 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 22:18 22:20 22:21 22:23 3M 3M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 22:38 22:40 22:42 22:44 4M 4M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 22:58 23:00 23:42 23:44 44M 44M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 23:13 23:15 23:57 23:59 44M 44M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 23:28 23:30 00:12 00:14 44M 44M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 23:53 23:55 00:00 00:02 7M 7M 1
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 00:08 00:10 00:16 00:18 8M 8M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:24 00:25 01:08 01:09 44M 44M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 01:25 01:35 02:09 02:19 44M 44M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 02:23 02:25 03:07 03:09 44M 44M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 02:38 02:40 03:22 03:24 44M 44M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:13 03:15 03:57 03:59 44M 44M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 03:38 03:40 03:43 03:45 5M 5M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 03:58 04:00 04:05 04:07 7M 7M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 05:43 05:45 06:27 06:29 44M 44M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 06:13 06:15 06:57 06:59 44M 44M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 06:28 06:30 07:12 07:14 44M 44M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 06:40 06:42 06:46 06:48 6M 6M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 07:00 07:05 07:04 07:09 4M 4M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:45 07:50 08:29 08:34 44M 44M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:25 09:30 10:09 10:14 44M 44M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 09:53 09:55 09:59 10:01 6M 6M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 10:06 10:08 10:16 10:18 10M 10M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 11:03 11:05 11:47 11:49 44M 44M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 11:21 11:23 11:27 11:29 6M 6M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:32 11:34 11:40 11:42 8M 8M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 11:44 11:46 11:55 11:57 11M 11M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 11:53 11:55 12:04 12:06 11M 11M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:02 12:04 12:14 12:16 12M 12M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:45 13:15 13:29 13:59 44M 44M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 13:30 13:32 14:14 14:16 44M 44M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 13:48 13:50 14:32 14:34 44M 44M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 13:59 14:01 14:04 14:06 5M 5M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 14:12 14:14 14:20 14:22 8M 8M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 14:28 14:30 14:41 14:43 13M 13M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 15:09 15:14 15:53 15:58 44M 44M 2
JULANA (JNA) 15:34 15:36 15:45 15:47 11M 11M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 16:00 16:05 16:16 16:21 16M 16M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 16:19 16:21 16:36 16:38 17M 17M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 16:34 16:36 16:52 16:54 18M 18M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 16:54 16:56 17:19 17:21 25M 25M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 17:15 17:20 17:37 17:42 22M 22M 2
BARETA (BRZ) 17:30 17:32 17:51 17:53 21M 21M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 17:45 17:47 18:08 18:10 23M 23M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 18:01 18:03 18:26 18:28 25M 25M 2
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 18:13 18:15 18:37 18:39 24M 24M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 18:22 18:24 18:49 18:51 27M 27M 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 19:40 20:05 20:24 20:49 44M 44M 2
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 20:16 20:18 21:00 21:02 44M 44M 2
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 20:33 20:35 21:17 21:19 44M 44M 2
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 20:55 20:57 21:39 21:41 44M 44M 2
FARIDKOT (FDK) 21:08 21:10 21:52 21:54 44M 44M 2
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 22:15 00:00 22:59 00:44 44M 44M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:32 PM

Check the running status of train 19023

If you would like to check live running status of 19023/FZR JANATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19023 (FZR JANATA EXP) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , DADAR , BORIVALI , PALGHAR , BOISAR , VANGAON , DAHANU ROAD , UMBARGAM ROAD , SANJAN , BHILAD , VAPI , UDVADA , PARDI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , AMALSAD , NAVSARI , MAROLI , SURAT , KIM , KOSAMBA JN , PANOLI , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , NABIPUR , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VADODARA JN , SAMLAYA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , SANT ROAD , PIPLOD JN , LIMKHEDA , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , THANDLA RD , BAMNIA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MAHIDPUR ROAD , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , BHAWANI MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , RAMGANJ MANDI , KOTA JN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , MALARNA , NRYNPUR TATWAR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , FATEH SINGHPURA , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD , TUGLAKABAD , OKHLA , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , JULANA , JIND JN , UCHANA , NARWANA JN , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN , BARETA , BUDHLADA , MANSA , KOTLI KALAN , MAUR , BHATINDA JN , GONEANA B JAGTA , GANGSAR JAITU , KOT KAPURA , FARIDKOT and FIROZPUR CANT