19023 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR JANATA EXP

Running Status of 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 19023. This train is named as FZR JANATA EXP and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 07:25 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:03. Train passes through 94 stations including DADAR, PALGHAR, VANGAON.

FZR JANATA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 19023 - FZR JANATA EXP

Current Station

Train at LALPUR UMRI (LRU) Station. From Here Departure at 04:46

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DDR) 07:34 07:37 07:37 07:40 3M 3M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:04 08:07 08:07 08:10 3M 3M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 09:05 09:10 09:08 09:13 3M 3M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 09:35 09:37 09:38 09:40 3M 3M 1
VANGAON (VGN) 09:46 09:47 09:49 09:50 3M 3M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 09:58 10:00 10:01 10:03 3M 3M 1
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 10:16 10:18 10:19 10:21 3M 3M 1
SANJAN (SJN) 10:35 10:37 10:38 10:40 3M 3M 1
BHILAD (BLD) 10:47 10:49 10:50 10:52 3M 3M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 10:57 11:02 11:00 11:05 3M 3M 1
UDVADA (UVD) 11:14 11:16 11:17 11:19 3M 3M 1
PARDI (PAD) 11:22 11:24 11:25 11:27 3M 3M 1
VALSAD (BL) 11:37 11:42 11:40 11:45 3M 3M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 11:57 12:01 12:00 12:04 3M 3M 1
AMALSAD (AML) 12:11 12:12 12:14 12:15 3M 3M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 12:22 12:27 12:25 12:30 3M 3M 1
MAROLI (MRL) 12:38 12:40 12:41 12:43 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 13:32 13:42 13:35 13:45 3M 3M 1
KIM (KIM) 14:01 14:02 14:04 14:05 3M 3M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 14:11 14:12 14:14 14:15 3M 3M 1
PANOLI (PAO) 14:24 14:25 14:27 14:28 3M 3M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 14:39 14:40 14:42 14:43 3M 3M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:55 3M 3M 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 15:07 15:08 15:10 15:11 3M 3M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 15:19 15:20 15:22 15:23 3M 3M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:36 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:04 16:14 16:07 16:17 3M 3M 1
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 16:37 16:38 16:40 16:41 3M 3M 1
DEROL (DRL) 16:56 16:57 16:59 17:00 3M 3M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 17:23 17:28 17:26 17:31 3M 3M 1
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:53 17:54 17:56 17:57 3M 3M 1
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 18:04 18:05 18:07 18:08 3M 3M 1
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 18:13 18:14 18:16 18:17 3M 3M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 18:43 18:45 18:46 18:48 3M 3M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 19:11 19:13 19:14 19:16 3M 3M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 19:22 19:23 19:25 19:26 3M 3M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 19:46 19:48 19:49 19:51 3M 3M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:45 20:55 20:48 20:58 3M 3M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:18 21:20 21:21 21:23 3M 3M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 22:00 22:05 22:03 22:08 3M 3M 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 22:18 22:20 22:21 22:23 3M 3M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 22:38 22:40 22:41 22:43 3M 3M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 22:58 23:00 23:01 23:03 3M 3M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 23:13 23:15 23:16 23:18 3M 3M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 23:28 23:30 23:31 23:33 3M 3M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 23:53 23:55 23:56 23:58 3M 3M 1
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 00:08 00:10 00:11 00:13 3M 3M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:24 00:25 00:27 00:28 3M 3M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 01:25 01:35 01:28 01:38 3M 3M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 02:23 02:25 02:26 02:28 3M 3M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 02:38 02:40 02:41 02:43 3M 3M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:13 03:15 03:16 03:18 3M 3M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 03:38 03:40 03:41 03:43 3M 3M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 03:58 04:00 04:01 04:03 3M 3M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 05:43 05:45 05:46 05:48 3M 3M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 06:13 06:15 06:16 06:18 3M 3M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 06:28 06:30 06:32 06:34 4M 4M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 06:40 06:42 06:46 06:48 6M 6M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 07:00 07:05 07:08 07:13 8M 8M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:45 07:50 07:48 07:53 3M 3M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:25 09:30 09:28 09:33 3M 3M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 09:53 09:55 09:56 09:58 3M 3M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 10:06 10:08 10:08 10:10 2M 2M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 11:03 11:05 11:06 11:08 3M 3M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 11:21 11:23 11:28 11:30 7M 7M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:32 11:34 11:37 11:39 5M 5M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 11:44 11:46 11:51 11:53 7M 7M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 11:53 11:55 12:01 12:03 8M 8M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:02 12:04 12:05 12:07 3M 3M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:45 13:15 12:48 13:18 3M 3M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 13:30 13:32 13:33 13:35 3M 3M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 13:48 13:50 13:51 13:53 3M 3M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 13:59 14:01 14:04 14:06 5M 5M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 14:12 14:14 14:20 14:22 8M 8M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 14:28 14:30 14:43 14:45 15M 15M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 15:09 15:14 15:12 15:17 3M 3M 2
JULANA (JNA) 15:34 15:36 15:38 15:40 4M 4M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 16:00 16:05 16:03 16:08 3M 3M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 16:19 16:21 16:28 16:30 9M 9M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 16:34 16:36 16:42 16:44 8M 8M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 16:54 16:56 17:00 17:02 6M 6M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 17:15 17:20 17:18 17:23 3M 3M 2
BARETA (BRZ) 17:30 17:32 17:37 17:39 7M 7M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 17:45 17:47 17:52 17:54 7M 7M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 18:01 18:03 18:08 18:10 7M 7M 2
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 18:13 18:15 18:17 18:19 4M 4M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 18:22 18:24 18:27 18:29 5M 5M 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 19:40 20:05 19:43 20:08 3M 3M 2
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 20:16 20:18 20:19 20:21 3M 3M 2
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 20:33 20:35 20:38 20:40 5M 5M 2
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 20:55 20:57 20:58 21:00 3M 3M 2
FARIDKOT (FDK) 21:08 21:10 21:12 21:14 4M 4M 2
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 22:15 00:00 22:18 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:47 AM

Check the running status of train 19023

If you would like to check live running status of 19023/FZR JANATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19023 (FZR JANATA EXP) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , DADAR , BORIVALI , PALGHAR , BOISAR , VANGAON , DAHANU ROAD , UMBARGAM ROAD , SANJAN , BHILAD , VAPI , UDVADA , PARDI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , AMALSAD , NAVSARI , MAROLI , SURAT , KIM , KOSAMBA JN , PANOLI , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , NABIPUR , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VADODARA JN , SAMLAYA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , SANT ROAD , PIPLOD JN , LIMKHEDA , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , THANDLA RD , BAMNIA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MAHIDPUR ROAD , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , BHAWANI MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , RAMGANJ MANDI , KOTA JN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , MALARNA , NRYNPUR TATWAR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , FATEH SINGHPURA , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD , TUGLAKABAD , OKHLA , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , JULANA , JIND JN , UCHANA , NARWANA JN , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN , BARETA , BUDHLADA , MANSA , KOTLI KALAN , MAUR , BHATINDA JN , GONEANA B JAGTA , GANGSAR JAITU , KOT KAPURA , FARIDKOT and FIROZPUR CANT