19024 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR MMCT JANTA

Running Status of 19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 19024. This train is named as FZR MMCT JANTA and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 05:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:40. Train passes through 97 stations including FARIDKOT, GANGSAR JAITU, BHATINDA JN.

FZR MMCT JANTA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19024 - FZR MMCT JANTA

Current Station

Train at GURLA (GQL) Station. From Here Departure at 23:44

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 05:25 05:27 06:05 06:07 40M 40M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 05:43 05:45 06:23 06:25 40M 40M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 05:58 06:00 06:38 06:40 40M 40M 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 06:16 06:18 06:56 06:58 40M 40M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:52 40M 40M 1
MAUR (MAUR) 07:36 07:38 08:16 08:18 40M 40M 1
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 07:46 07:48 08:26 08:28 40M 40M 1
MANSA (MSZ) 07:59 08:01 08:39 08:41 40M 40M 1
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 08:15 08:17 08:55 08:57 40M 40M 1
BARETA (BRZ) 08:30 08:32 09:10 09:12 40M 40M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 08:46 08:48 09:26 09:28 40M 40M 1
TOHANA (TUN) 08:58 09:00 09:38 09:40 40M 40M 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 09:19 09:21 09:59 10:01 40M 40M 1
UCHANA (UCA) 09:34 09:36 10:14 10:16 40M 40M 1
JIND JN (JIND) 10:00 10:05 10:40 10:45 40M 40M 1
JULANA (JNA) 10:21 10:23 11:01 11:03 40M 40M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 10:57 11:02 11:37 11:42 40M 40M 1
ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) 11:16 11:18 11:56 11:58 40M 40M 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 11:23 11:25 12:03 12:05 40M 40M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 11:39 11:41 12:19 12:21 40M 40M 1
NANGLOI (NNO) 11:52 11:54 12:32 12:34 40M 40M 1
MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 12:00 12:02 12:40 12:42 40M 40M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 12:21 12:23 13:01 13:03 40M 40M 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 12:36 12:38 13:16 13:18 40M 40M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:05 13:30 13:45 14:10 40M 40M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:45 13:47 14:25 14:27 40M 40M 1
OKHLA (OKA) 13:53 13:55 14:33 14:35 40M 40M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 14:03 14:05 14:43 14:45 40M 40M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 14:15 14:17 14:55 14:57 40M 40M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 14:27 14:29 15:07 15:09 40M 40M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 15:18 15:20 15:58 16:00 40M 40M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 15:52 15:54 16:32 16:34 40M 40M 1
CHATA (CHJ) 16:04 16:06 16:44 16:46 40M 40M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:55 17:00 17:35 17:40 40M 40M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 17:27 17:30 18:07 18:10 40M 40M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 18:03 18:05 18:43 18:45 40M 40M 1
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 18:24 18:25 19:04 19:05 40M 40M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:38 18:40 19:18 19:20 40M 40M 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 18:48 18:50 19:28 19:30 40M 40M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 19:35 19:40 20:15 20:20 40M 40M 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 19:56 19:57 20:36 20:37 40M 40M 1
MALARNA (MLZ) 20:13 20:15 20:53 20:55 40M 40M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 21:08 21:10 21:48 21:50 40M 40M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 21:38 21:40 22:18 22:20 40M 40M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 21:50 21:52 22:30 22:32 40M 40M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 23:10 23:20 23:47 23:57 37M 37M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:23 00:25 00:54 00:56 31M 31M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 00:38 00:40 01:07 01:09 29M 29M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 01:08 01:10 01:25 01:27 17M 17M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 01:35 01:40 01:55 02:00 20M 20M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 01:58 02:00 02:12 02:14 14M 14M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 02:23 02:25 03:03 03:05 40M 40M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 02:58 03:00 03:38 03:40 40M 40M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 03:44 03:45 04:24 04:25 40M 40M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:30 04:35 05:10 05:15 40M 40M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 04:46 04:48 05:26 05:28 40M 40M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:30 05:40 06:10 06:20 40M 40M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 06:18 06:19 06:58 06:59 40M 40M 2
THANDLA RD (THDR) 06:43 06:44 07:23 07:24 40M 40M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 06:51 06:53 07:31 07:33 40M 40M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 07:20 07:22 08:00 08:02 40M 40M 2
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 07:55 07:56 07:59 08:00 4M 4M 2
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 08:04 08:05 08:09 08:10 5M 5M 2
SANT ROAD (SAT) 08:15 08:16 08:19 08:20 4M 4M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 9M 9M 2
DEROL (DRL) 09:37 09:39 09:41 09:43 4M 4M 2
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 09:56 09:58 10:01 10:03 5M 5M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:20 40M 40M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 11:03 11:04 11:10 11:11 7M 7M 2
PALEJ (PLJ) 11:16 11:17 11:24 11:25 8M 8M 2
NABIPUR (NIU) 11:28 11:29 11:34 11:35 6M 6M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 11:43 11:45 11:46 11:48 3M 3M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 11:56 11:57 11:58 11:59 2M 2M 2
PANOLI (PAO) 12:07 12:08 12:14 12:15 7M 7M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 12:25 12:26 13:05 13:06 40M 40M 2
KIM (KIM) 12:36 12:37 13:16 13:17 40M 40M 2
SURAT (ST) 13:30 13:35 14:10 14:15 40M 40M 2
MAROLI (MRL) 13:53 13:55 14:33 14:35 40M 40M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 14:03 14:08 14:43 14:48 40M 40M 2
AMALSAD (AML) 14:24 14:27 15:04 15:07 40M 40M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 14:35 14:38 15:15 15:18 40M 40M 2
VALSAD (BL) 15:05 15:10 15:45 15:50 40M 40M 2
PARDI (PAD) 15:23 15:25 15:27 15:29 4M 4M 2
UDVADA (UVD) 15:33 15:35 16:13 16:15 40M 40M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 15:46 15:48 16:26 16:28 40M 40M 2
BHILAD (BLD) 16:08 16:10 16:13 16:15 5M 5M 2
SANJAN (SJN) 16:20 16:22 17:00 17:02 40M 40M 2
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 16:28 16:30 16:31 16:33 3M 3M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:50 16:53 17:30 17:33 40M 40M 2
VANGAON (VGN) 17:12 17:13 17:17 17:18 5M 5M 2
BOISAR (BOR) 17:21 17:23 17:23 17:25 2M 2M 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 17:34 17:36 17:38 17:40 4M 4M 2
VIRAR (VR) 18:09 18:11 18:49 18:51 40M 40M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 18:39 18:43 19:19 19:23 40M 40M 2
DADAR (DDR) 19:11 19:15 19:51 19:55 40M 40M 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 19:40 00:00 20:20 00:40 40M 40M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:34 AM

Check the running status of train 19024

If you would like to check live running status of 19024/FZR MMCT JANTA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , FARIDKOT , KOT KAPURA , GANGSAR JAITU , GONEANA B JAGTA , BHATINDA JN , MAUR , KOTLI KALAN , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN , TOHANA , NARWANA JN , UCHANA , JIND JN , JULANA , ROHTAK JN , ISMAILA HARYANA , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , MANGOLPURI , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , NEW DELHI , H NIZAMUDDIN , OKHLA , TUGLAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , FATEH SINGHPURA , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , NRYNPUR TATWAR , MALARNA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KOTA JN , RAMGANJ MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , BHAWANI MANDI , SHAMGARH , SUWASRA , CHAU MAHLA , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , MAHIDPUR ROAD , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , BAMNIA , THANDLA RD , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , LIMKHEDA , PIPLOD JN , SANT ROAD , GODHRA JN , DEROL , SAMLAYA JN , VADODARA JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , PALEJ , NABIPUR , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , PANOLI , KOSAMBA JN , KIM , SURAT , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , PARDI , UDVADA , VAPI , BHILAD , SANJAN , UMBARGAM ROAD , DAHANU ROAD , VANGAON , BOISAR , PALGHAR , VIRAR , BORIVALI , DADAR and MUMBAI CENTRAL