19024 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of FZR MMCT JANTA

Running Status of 19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to MUMBAI CENTR and the train number is 19024. This train is named as FZR MMCT JANTA and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 05:00:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTR at 19:35:00. Train passes through 97 stations including FARIDKOT, GANGSAR JAIT, BATHINDA JN.

Train 19024 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 05:00:00 05:00:00 0 KM.
2 FARIDKOT (FDK) 05:25:00 05:27:00 32 KM.
3 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 05:43:00 05:45:00 44 KM.
4 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 05:58:00 06:00:00 60 KM.
5 GONIANA (GNA) 06:16:00 06:18:00 75 KM.
6 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 06:47:00 07:00:00 87 KM.
7 MAUR (MAUR) 07:26:00 07:28:00 121 KM.
8 KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 07:36:00 07:38:00 128 KM.
9 MANSA (MSZ) 07:49:00 07:51:00 140 KM.
10 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 08:05:00 08:07:00 156 KM.
11 BARETA (BRZ) 08:19:00 08:21:00 171 KM.
12 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 08:34:00 08:36:00 185 KM.
13 TOHANA (TUN) 08:47:00 08:49:00 197 KM.
14 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 09:09:00 09:11:00 223 KM.
15 UCHANA (UCA) 09:25:00 09:27:00 238 KM.
16 JIND JN (JIND) 09:45:00 09:50:00 257 KM.
17 JULANA (JNA) 10:10:00 10:12:00 282 KM.
18 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 10:45:00 10:50:00 314 KM.
19 ISMAILA HARY (ISM) 11:05:00 11:07:00 333 KM.
20 SAMPLA (SPZ) 11:13:00 11:15:00 336 KM.
21 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 11:29:00 11:31:00 354 KM.
22 NANGLOI (NNO) 11:42:00 11:44:00 367 KM.
23 MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 11:49:00 11:51:00 370 KM.
24 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 12:14:00 12:16:00 374 KM.
25 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 12:29:00 12:31:00 381 KM.
26 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:55:00 13:30:00 385 KM.
27 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 13:45:00 13:47:00 392 KM.
28 OKHLA (OKA) 13:52:00 13:54:00 396 KM.
29 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 14:02:00 14:04:00 400 KM.
30 FARIDABAD (FDB) 14:16:00 14:18:00 410 KM.
31 BALLABGARH (BVH) 14:29:00 14:31:00 418 KM.
32 PALWAL (PWL) 15:18:00 15:20:00 439 KM.
33 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 15:50:00 15:52:00 481 KM.
34 CHATA (CHJ) 16:03:00 16:05:00 492 KM.
35 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 16:55:00 17:00:00 522 KM.
36 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 17:25:00 17:30:00 556 KM.
37 BAYANA (BXN) 18:00:00 18:05:00 598 KM.
38 FATEHSINGHPU (FSP) 18:23:00 18:25:00 618 KM.
39 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:40:00 18:42:00 631 KM.
40 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 18:52:00 18:54:00 641 KM.
41 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 19:35:00 19:40:00 671 KM.
42 NARAYANPUR T (NNW) 19:56:00 19:57:00 688 KM.
43 MALARNA (MLZ) 20:13:00 20:15:00 705 KM.
44 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 21:05:00 21:08:00 735 KM.
45 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 21:38:00 21:40:00 771 KM.
46 LAKHERI (LKE) 21:50:00 21:52:00 782 KM.
47 KOTA (KOTA) 23:15:00 23:20:00 842 KM.
48 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 00:23:00 00:25:00 915 KM.
49 JHALAWAR ROA (JHW) 00:38:00 00:40:00 926 KM.
50 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 01:08:00 01:10:00 943 KM.
51 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 01:35:00 01:40:00 972 KM.
52 SUWASRA (SVA) 01:58:00 02:00:00 986 KM.
53 CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 02:23:00 02:25:00 1001 KM.
54 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 02:28:00 03:00:00 1024 KM.
55 MEHIDPUR ROA (MEP) 03:44:00 03:45:00 1047 KM.
56 NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:35:00 04:40:00 1063 KM.
57 KHACHROD (KUH) 04:51:00 04:53:00 1077 KM.
58 RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:35:00 05:45:00 1108 KM.
59 BAMNIA (BMI) 06:22:00 06:23:00 1155 KM.
60 THANDLA ROAD (THDR) 06:47:00 06:48:00 1182 KM.
61 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 06:57:00 06:58:00 1190 KM.
62 DAHOD (DHD) 07:23:00 07:25:00 1223 KM.
63 LIMKHERA (LMK) 07:56:00 07:57:00 1257 KM.
64 PIPOLOD (PPD) 08:05:00 08:06:00 1265 KM.
65 SANTROAD (SAT) 08:16:00 08:17:00 1277 KM.
66 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 09:05:00 09:10:00 1298 KM.
67 DEROL (DRL) 09:28:00 09:29:00 1321 KM.
68 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 09:47:00 09:48:00 1345 KM.
69 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 10:20:00 10:30:00 1370 KM.
70 MIYAGAM KARJ (MYG) 10:51:00 10:52:00 1400 KM.
71 PALEJ (PLJ) 11:04:00 11:05:00 1415 KM.
72 NABIPUR (NIU) 11:16:00 11:17:00 1428 KM.
73 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 11:29:00 11:30:00 1440 KM.
74 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 11:40:00 11:41:00 1450 KM.
75 PANOLI (PAO) 11:51:00 11:52:00 1460 KM.
76 KOSAMBA JN. (KSB) 12:01:00 12:02:00 1468 KM.
77 KIM (KIM) 12:11:00 12:12:00 1476 KM.
78 SURAT (ST) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1499 KM.
79 MAROLI (MRL) 13:53:00 13:55:00 1520 KM.
80 NAVSARI (NVS) 14:03:00 14:08:00 1529 KM.
81 AMALSAD (AML) 14:24:00 14:27:00 1544 KM.
82 BILIMORA JN. (BIM) 14:29:00 14:38:00 1550 KM.
83 VALSAD (BL) 15:05:00 15:10:00 1568 KM.
84 PARDI (PAD) 15:24:00 15:26:00 1578 KM.
85 UDVADA (UVD) 15:33:00 15:35:00 1584 KM.
86 VAPI (VAPI) 15:36:00 15:48:00 1592 KM.
87 BHILAD (BLD) 16:08:00 16:10:00 1605 KM.
88 SANJAN (SJN) 16:20:00 16:22:00 1617 KM.
89 UMBERGAON RO (UBR) 16:28:00 16:30:00 1622 KM.
90 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:56:00 16:58:00 1642 KM.
91 VANGAON (VGN) 17:09:00 17:10:00 1654 KM.
92 BOISAR (BOR) 17:18:00 17:20:00 1663 KM.
93 PALGHAR (PLG) 17:30:00 17:33:00 1675 KM.
94 VIRAR (VR) 18:06:00 18:08:00 1706 KM.
95 BORIVLI (BVI) 18:36:00 18:40:00 1732 KM.
96 DADAR (DDR) 19:04:00 19:08:00 1756 KM.
97 MUMBAI CENTR (BCT) 19:35:00 19:35:00 1762 KM.

Check the running status of train 19024

If you would like to check live running status of 19024/FZR MMCT JANTA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , FARIDKOT , KOT KAPURA J , GANGSAR JAIT , GONIANA , BATHINDA JN , MAUR , KOTLI KALAN , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN. , TOHANA , NARWANA JN. , UCHANA , JIND JN , JULANA , ROHTAK JN. , ISMAILA HARY , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , MANGOLPURI , SHAKUR BASTI , DELHI-KISHAN , NEW DELHI , HAZRAT NIZAM , OKHLA , TUGALAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , FATEHSINGHPU , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIR , GANGAPUR CIT , NARAYANPUR T , MALARNA , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU , LAKHERI , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , JHALAWAR ROA , BHAWANI MAND , SHAMGARH , SUWASRA , CHAU MAHLA , VIKRAMGARH A , MEHIDPUR ROA , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , BAMNIA , THANDLA ROAD , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , LIMKHERA , PIPOLOD , SANTROAD , GODHRA JN. , DEROL , SAMLAYA JN. , VADODARA JN. , MIYAGAM KARJ , PALEJ , NABIPUR , BHARUCH JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , PANOLI , KOSAMBA JN. , KIM , SURAT , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN. , VALSAD , PARDI , UDVADA , VAPI , BHILAD , SANJAN , UMBERGAON RO , DAHANU ROAD , VANGAON , BOISAR , PALGHAR , VIRAR , BORIVLI , DADAR and MUMBAI CENTR