19025 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ST AMRAVTI EXP

Running Status of 19025 (ST AMRAVTI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SURAT to AMRAVATI and the train number is 19025. This train is named as ST AMRAVTI EXP and it departs from SURAT sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives AMRAVATI at 22:30:00. Train passes through 21 stations including UDHNA JN., NANDURBAR, SINDKHEDA.

Train 19025 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19025 (ST AMRAVTI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SURAT (ST) 00:00:00 11:00:00 0 KM.
2 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 11:08:00 11:10:00 4 KM.
3 VYARA (VYA) 11:56:00 11:58:00 60 KM.
4 NANDURBAR (NDB) 13:35:00 13:40:00 160 KM.
5 DONDAICHA (DDE) 14:10:00 14:13:00 194 KM.
6 SINDKHEDA (SNK) 14:36:00 14:37:00 214 KM.
7 NARDANA (NDN) 14:45:00 14:53:00 227 KM.
8 AMALNER (AN) 16:13:00 16:15:00 255 KM.
9 DHARANGAON (DXG) 16:44:00 16:46:00 280 KM.
10 JALGAON JN. (JL) 17:40:00 17:45:00 310 KM.
11 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 18:15:00 18:25:00 334 KM.
12 VARANGAON (VNA) 18:39:00 18:40:00 352 KM.
13 BODWAD (BDWD) 18:51:00 18:53:00 370 KM.
14 MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:13:00 19:15:00 390 KM.
15 NANDURA (NN) 19:33:00 19:35:00 417 KM.
16 JALAMB JN. (JM) 19:43:00 19:45:00 430 KM.
17 SHEGAON (SEG) 19:52:00 19:55:00 442 KM.
18 AKOLA JN. (AK) 20:20:00 20:25:00 479 KM.
19 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 20:48:00 20:50:00 517 KM.
20 BADNERA JN. (BD) 21:55:00 22:00:00 558 KM.
21 AMRAVATI (AMI) 22:30:00 00:00:00 567 KM.

Check the running status of train 19025

If you would like to check live running status of 19025/ST AMRAVTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19025 (ST AMRAVTI EXP) pass following stations

SURAT , UDHNA JN. , VYARA , NANDURBAR , DONDAICHA , SINDKHEDA , NARDANA , AMALNER , DHARANGAON , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , VARANGAON , BODWAD , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , JALAMB JN. , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. and AMRAVATI