19026 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SURAT EXPRESS

Running Status of 19026 (SURAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from AMRAVATI to SURAT and the train number is 19026. This train is named as SURAT EXPRESS and it departs from AMRAVATI sharply at 09:00 and arrives SURAT at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BADNERA JN, AKOLA JN, JALAMB JN.

Spot your train running status 19026 - SURAT EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRAVATI (AMI) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 09:20 09:25 09:20 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 11:10 11:15 11:10 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 11:23 11:25 11:23 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURA (NN) 11:33 11:35 11:33 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 12:23 12:25 12:23 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:55 13:00 12:55 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 13:55 14:00 13:55 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARANGAON (DXG) 14:41 14:42 14:41 14:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALNER (AN) 15:10 15:12 15:10 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARDANA (NDN) 15:37 15:38 15:37 15:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 15:53 15:55 15:53 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 16:21 16:23 16:21 16:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 17:40 17:45 17:40 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VYARA (VYA) 19:16 19:17 19:16 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 20:35 20:40 20:35 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 21:00 00:00 21:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:58 AM

Check the running status of train 19026

If you would like to check live running status of 19026/SURAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19026 (SURAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRAVATI , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , SHEGAON , JALAMB JN , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BODWAD , VARANGAON , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , DHARANGAON , AMALNER , NARDANA , SINDKHEDA , DONDAICHA , NANDURBAR , VYARA , UDHNA JN and SURAT