19027 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIVEK EXPRESS

Running Status of 19027 (VIVEK EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 19027. This train is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 12:15:00 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 01:25:00. Train passes through 33 stations including BORIVLI, SURAT, ANAND JN..

Train 19027 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19027 (VIVEK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 12:15:00 12:15:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 12:47:00 12:50:00 18 KM.
3 VAPI (VAPI) 14:38:00 14:40:00 158 KM.
4 SURAT (ST) 15:55:00 16:00:00 251 KM.
5 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 17:43:00 17:48:00 380 KM.
6 ANAND JN. (ANND) 18:18:00 18:20:00 416 KM.
7 NADIAD JN. (ND) 18:34:00 18:36:00 434 KM.
8 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:30:00 19:55:00 480 KM.
9 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:20:00 21:22:00 548 KM.
10 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 22:48:00 22:50:00 613 KM.
11 ABU ROAD (ABR) 23:35:00 23:45:00 666 KM.
12 FALNA (FA) 01:25:00 01:27:00 764 KM.
13 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 02:53:00 02:55:00 829 KM.
14 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 03:20:00 03:25:00 860 KM.
15 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 03:55:00 03:58:00 901 KM.
16 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 04:30:00 04:40:00 932 KM.
17 GOTAN (GOTN) 05:54:00 05:56:00 1016 KM.
18 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 06:32:00 06:37:00 1037 KM.
19 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 07:41:00 07:44:00 1081 KM.
20 CHHOTI KHATU (CTKT) 08:10:00 08:12:00 1111 KM.
21 DIDWANA (DIA) 08:40:00 08:42:00 1147 KM.
22 LADNUN (LAU) 09:06:00 09:08:00 1178 KM.
23 SUJANGARH (SUJH) 09:19:00 09:21:00 1188 KM.
24 RATANAGARH J (RTGH) 10:22:00 10:25:00 1234 KM.
25 CHURU (CUR) 11:00:00 11:10:00 1276 KM.
26 SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 12:05:00 12:10:00 1334 KM.
27 HISAR JN (HSR) 13:40:00 14:15:00 1404 KM.
28 DHURI JN. (DUI) 17:27:00 17:38:00 1552 KM.
29 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 19:40:00 19:50:00 1614 KM.
30 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 20:45:00 20:50:00 1666 KM.
31 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 23:10:00 23:15:00 1779 KM.
32 KATHUA (KTHU) 23:49:00 23:51:00 1802 KM.
33 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 01:25:00 01:25:00 1878 KM.

Check the running status of train 19027

If you would like to check live running status of 19027/VIVEK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19027 (VIVEK EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VAPI , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. , JODHPUR JN. , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , CHHOTI KHATU , DIDWANA , LADNUN , SUJANGARH , RATANAGARH J , CHURU , SADULPUR JN , HISAR JN , DHURI JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA and JAMMU TAWI