19031 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARIDWAR MAIL

Running Status of 19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 19031. This train is named as HARIDWAR MAIL and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 09:55 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:38. Train passes through 41 stations including SABARMATI BG, KALOL, UNJHA.

HARIDWAR MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 19031 - HARIDWAR MAIL

Current Station

Train at KAMLI (KMLI) Station. From Here Departure at 12:53

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 09:55 00:00 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 10:10 10:12 10:48 10:50 38M 38M 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 10:38 10:40 11:16 11:18 38M 38M 1
KALOL (KLL) 11:04 11:06 11:42 11:44 38M 38M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:43 11:45 12:21 12:23 38M 38M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 12:08 12:10 12:46 12:48 38M 38M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 12:23 12:25 13:05 13:07 42M 42M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:52 13:54 14:30 14:32 38M 38M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 14:45 14:55 15:23 15:33 38M 38M 1
(PDWA) 15:29 15:31 15:37 15:39 8M 8M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 15:59 16:01 16:11 16:13 12M 12M 1
FALNA (FA) 16:11 16:16 16:35 16:40 24M 24M 1
RANI (RANI) 16:31 16:33 16:54 16:56 23M 23M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 17:35 17:37 17:42 17:44 7M 7M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 17:58 18:00 18:06 18:08 8M 8M 1
HARIPUR (HP) 18:26 18:28 18:35 18:37 9M 9M 1
SENDRA (SEU) 18:47 18:49 18:55 18:57 8M 8M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 19:06 19:08 19:16 19:18 10M 10M 1
AJMER (AII) 20:40 20:50 21:18 21:28 38M 38M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:18 21:20 21:24 21:26 6M 6M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 22:02 22:04 22:40 22:42 38M 38M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 23:05 23:15 23:43 23:53 38M 38M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 23:23 23:25 00:01 00:03 38M 38M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 00:25 00:30 00:31 00:36 6M 6M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 01:34 01:37 01:39 01:42 5M 5M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:54 01:56 02:01 02:03 7M 7M 2
REWARI (RE) 03:05 03:15 03:13 03:23 8M 8M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 03:33 03:35 03:42 03:44 9M 9M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 03:56 03:58 04:04 04:06 8M 8M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 04:14 04:16 04:20 04:22 6M 6M 2
DELHI (DLI) 05:05 05:30 05:43 06:08 38M 38M 2
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 05:44 05:46 05:50 05:52 6M 6M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:13 06:15 06:16 06:18 3M 3M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 06:42 06:44 07:20 07:22 38M 38M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:05 07:10 07:12 07:17 7M 7M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 07:15 07:17 07:23 07:25 8M 8M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 07:56 07:58 08:15 08:17 19M 19M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 08:53 08:55 09:31 09:33 38M 38M 2
TAPRI (TPZ) 10:10 10:12 10:48 10:50 38M 38M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 10:55 11:00 11:11 11:16 16M 16M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:10 00:00 12:48 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:54 PM

Check the running status of train 19031

If you would like to check live running status of 19031/HARIDWAR MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , GANDHINAGAR CAP , KALOL , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDDHPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , RANI , MARWAR JN , SOJAT ROAD , HARIPUR , SENDRA , BEAWAR , AJMER , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , BANDIKUI JN , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , GHAZIABAD , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , TAPRI , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN