19031 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HARIDWAR MAIL

Running Status of 19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 19031. This train is named as HARIDWAR MAIL and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 10:05:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 12:20:00. Train passes through 43 stations including SABARMATI JN, KALOL, UNJHA.

Train 19031 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 10:05:00 10:05:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 10:18:00 10:20:00 6 KM.
3 GANDHINAGAR (GNC) 10:46:00 10:48:00 28 KM.
4 KALOL (KLL) 11:12:00 11:14:00 49 KM.
5 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:53:00 11:55:00 91 KM.
6 UNJHA (UJA) 12:16:00 12:18:00 112 KM.
7 SIDHAPUR (SID) 12:32:00 12:34:00 126 KM.
8 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:52:00 13:57:00 156 KM.
9 ABU ROAD (ABR) 14:40:00 14:50:00 209 KM.
10 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 15:35:00 15:37:00 253 KM.
11 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 16:10:00 16:12:00 291 KM.
12 FALNA (FA) 16:22:00 16:27:00 307 KM.
13 RANI (RANI) 16:41:00 16:43:00 321 KM.
14 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 17:40:00 17:42:00 372 KM.
15 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 17:57:00 17:59:00 393 KM.
16 HARIPUR (HP) 18:32:00 18:34:00 425 KM.
17 SENDRA (SEU) 18:53:00 18:55:00 445 KM.
18 BEAWAR (BER) 19:12:00 19:14:00 459 KM.
19 AJMER JN. (AII) 20:40:00 20:50:00 511 KM.
20 KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:21:00 21:23:00 540 KM.
21 PHULERA JN. (FL) 22:02:00 22:04:00 591 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 23:05:00 23:15:00 646 KM.
23 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 23:23:00 23:25:00 651 KM.
24 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 00:30:00 00:35:00 736 KM.
25 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 01:36:00 01:41:00 797 KM.
26 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:58:00 02:00:00 823 KM.
27 REWARI JN. (RE) 03:10:00 03:20:00 871 KM.
28 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 03:38:00 03:40:00 892 KM.
29 GURGAON (GGN) 04:01:00 04:03:00 922 KM.
30 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 04:19:00 04:21:00 939 KM.
31 DELHI JN. (DLI) 05:05:00 05:30:00 953 KM.
32 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 05:44:00 05:46:00 959 KM.
33 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 06:15:00 06:17:00 973 KM.
34 NAYA GHAZIAB (GZN) 06:26:00 06:27:00 979 KM.
35 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 06:43:00 06:45:00 1001 KM.
36 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:05:00 07:10:00 1020 KM.
37 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 07:15:00 07:17:00 1024 KM.
38 KHATAULI (KAT) 07:46:00 07:48:00 1053 KM.
39 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 08:08:00 08:10:00 1076 KM.
40 DEOBAND (DBD) 09:12:00 09:14:00 1099 KM.
41 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 09:58:00 10:00:00 1127 KM.
42 ROORKEE (RK) 10:48:00 10:53:00 1159 KM.
43 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:20:00 12:20:00 1200 KM.

Check the running status of train 19031

If you would like to check live running status of 19031/HARIDWAR MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , GANDHINAGAR , KALOL , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , RANI , MARWAR JN. , SOJAT ROAD , HARIPUR , SENDRA , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , GHAZIABAD JN , NAYA GHAZIAB , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , TAPRI JN. , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN