19032 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YOGA EXPRESS

Running Status of 19032 (YOGA EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 19032. This train is named as YOGA EXPRESS and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 16:35 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:11. Train passes through 43 stations including ROORKEE, DEOBAND, KHATAULI.

YOGA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
COACH
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19032 - YOGA EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D (KWMD) Station. From Here Departure at 00:18

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 17:20 17:25 17:31 17:36 11M 11M 1
TAPRI (TPZ) 18:08 18:10 18:19 18:21 11M 11M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 18:35 18:37 18:46 18:48 11M 11M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 18:56 18:58 19:07 19:09 11M 11M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 19:14 19:16 19:25 19:27 11M 11M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 19:38 19:40 19:49 19:51 11M 11M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:50 19:55 20:01 20:06 11M 11M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 20:08 20:10 20:19 20:21 11M 11M 1
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 20:28 20:29 20:39 20:40 11M 11M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:03 21:05 21:14 21:16 11M 11M 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 21:23 21:25 21:34 21:36 11M 11M 1
DELHI (DLI) 22:00 22:30 22:11 22:41 11M 11M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:58 23:00 23:09 23:11 11M 11M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 23:16 23:18 23:27 23:29 11M 11M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 23:39 23:41 23:50 23:52 11M 11M 1
REWARI (RE) 00:20 00:30 00:30 00:40 10M 10M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:05 01:06 01:14 01:15 9M 9M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 01:27 01:30 01:39 01:42 12M 12M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 02:18 02:23 02:28 02:33 10M 10M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 03:16 03:18 03:34 03:36 18M 18M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:10 04:25 04:21 04:36 11M 11M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 05:05 05:07 05:09 05:11 4M 4M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 05:44 05:46 05:55 05:57 11M 11M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:40 06:50 06:51 07:01 11M 11M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 07:31 07:33 07:37 07:39 6M 6M 2
SENDRA (SEU) 07:46 07:48 07:54 07:56 8M 8M 2
HARIPUR (HP) 08:08 08:10 08:18 08:20 10M 10M 2
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 08:32 08:34 08:43 08:45 11M 11M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 09:05 09:10 09:16 09:21 11M 11M 2
RANI (RANI) 09:43 09:45 09:46 09:48 3M 3M 2
FALNA (FA) 09:58 10:00 10:04 10:06 6M 6M 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 10:13 10:15 10:23 10:25 10M 10M 2
(PDWA) 10:48 10:50 10:59 11:01 11M 11M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40 11:50 11:48 11:58 8M 8M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:15 13:18 13:26 13:29 11M 11M 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 13:39 13:41 13:52 13:54 13M 13M 2
UNJHA (UJA) 13:54 13:56 14:08 14:10 14M 14M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 14:16 14:18 14:33 14:35 17M 17M 2
KALOL (KLL) 14:52 14:54 15:14 15:16 22M 22M 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 15:26 15:28 15:40 15:42 14M 14M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 16:16 16:18 16:48 16:50 32M 32M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 17:10 00:00 17:21 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:26 AM

Check the running status of train 19032

If you would like to check live running status of 19032/YOGA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19032 (YOGA EXPRESS) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , TAPRI , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , N GHAZIABAD , GHAZIABAD , DELHI SHAHDARA , DELHI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , BANDIKUI JN , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BEAWAR , SENDRA , HARIPUR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN , RANI , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDDHPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , KALOL , GANDHINAGAR CAP , SABARMATI BG and AHMEDABAD JN