19032 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of YOGA EXPRESS

Running Status of 19032 (YOGA EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19032. This train is named as YOGA EXPRESS and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 15:20:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 17:10:00. Train passes through 43 stations including ROORKEE, DEOBAND, KHATAULI.

Train 19032 Cocah Position

ENG
COACH
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19032 (YOGA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 15:20:00 15:20:00 0 KM.
2 ROORKEE (RK) 16:23:00 16:25:00 41 KM.
3 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 17:13:00 17:15:00 73 KM.
4 DEOBAND (DBD) 17:45:00 17:47:00 100 KM.
5 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 18:05:00 18:07:00 124 KM.
6 KHATAULI (KAT) 18:38:00 18:40:00 146 KM.
7 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 19:16:00 19:18:00 175 KM.
8 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:40:00 19:50:00 180 KM.
9 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 20:06:00 20:08:00 199 KM.
10 NAYA GHAZIAB (GZN) 20:29:00 20:30:00 221 KM.
11 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 21:03:00 21:05:00 227 KM.
12 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 21:24:00 21:26:00 241 KM.
13 DELHI JN. (DLI) 22:00:00 22:30:00 247 KM.
14 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:58:00 23:00:00 261 KM.
15 GURGAON (GGN) 23:16:00 23:18:00 278 KM.
16 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 23:39:00 23:41:00 308 KM.
17 REWARI JN. (RE) 00:20:00 00:30:00 329 KM.
18 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:04:00 01:06:00 377 KM.
19 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 01:34:00 01:39:00 403 KM.
20 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 02:20:00 02:25:00 464 KM.
21 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 03:28:00 03:31:00 549 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 04:10:00 04:25:00 554 KM.
23 PHULERA JN. (FL) 05:05:00 05:07:00 609 KM.
24 KISHANGARH (KSG) 05:44:00 05:46:00 660 KM.
25 AJMER JN. (AII) 06:40:00 06:50:00 689 KM.
26 BEAWAR (BER) 07:41:00 07:43:00 741 KM.
27 SENDRA (SEU) 07:56:00 07:58:00 755 KM.
28 HARIPUR (HP) 08:15:00 08:17:00 774 KM.
29 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 08:40:00 08:42:00 808 KM.
30 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 09:05:00 09:10:00 829 KM.
31 RANI (RANI) 09:46:00 09:48:00 880 KM.
32 FALNA (FA) 10:00:00 10:02:00 895 KM.
33 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 10:15:00 10:17:00 911 KM.
34 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 10:54:00 10:56:00 950 KM.
35 ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:50:00 12:00:00 994 KM.
36 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:15:00 13:18:00 1046 KM.
37 SIDHAPUR (SID) 13:40:00 13:42:00 1076 KM.
38 UNJHA (UJA) 13:56:00 13:58:00 1090 KM.
39 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 14:20:00 14:22:00 1112 KM.
40 KALOL (KLL) 14:54:00 14:56:00 1153 KM.
41 GANDHINAGAR (GNC) 15:26:00 15:28:00 1174 KM.
42 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 16:16:00 16:18:00 1196 KM.
43 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 17:10:00 17:10:00 1203 KM.

Check the running status of train 19032

If you would like to check live running status of 19032/YOGA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19032 (YOGA EXPRESS) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , TAPRI JN. , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , NAYA GHAZIAB , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI-SHAHDA , DELHI JN. , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , SENDRA , HARIPUR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN. , RANI , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , KALOL , GANDHINAGAR , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD