19033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GUJARAT QUEEN

Running Status of 19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 19033. This train is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 04:05 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including DUNGRI, AMALSAD, MAROLI.

GUJARAT QUEEN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
COACH
COACH
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VALSAD (BL) 00:00 04:05 00:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUNGRI (DGI) 04:15 04:16 04:15 04:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 04:24 04:26 04:24 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALSAD (AML) 04:32 04:34 04:32 04:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAROLI (MRL) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SACHIN (SCH) 05:06 05:08 05:06 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 05:20 05:21 05:20 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 05:38 05:43 05:38 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAYAN (SYN) 05:57 05:58 05:57 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIM (KIM) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 06:17 06:18 06:17 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANOLI (PAO) 06:26 06:27 06:26 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 06:35 06:37 06:35 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 07:30 07:31 07:30 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 08:03 08:08 08:03 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VASAD JN (VDA) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 08:47 08:48 08:47 08:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANJARI BORIYAV (KBRV) 08:58 08:59 08:58 08:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 09:26 09:27 09:26 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREJADI (BJD) 09:44 09:45 09:44 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 10:25 00:00 10:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:21 AM

Check the running status of train 19033

If you would like to check live running status of 19033/GUJARAT QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN) pass following stations

VALSAD , DUNGRI , BILIMORA JN , AMALSAD , NAVSARI , MAROLI , SACHIN , UDHNA JN , SURAT , SAYAN , KIM , KOSAMBA JN , PANOLI , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , NABIPUR , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VADODARA JN , VASAD JN , ANAND JN , KANJARI BORIYAV , NADIAD JN , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , BAREJADI , MANINAGAR and AHMEDABAD JN