19033 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GUJARAT QUEEN

Running Status of 19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19033. This train is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 04:05:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 10:25:00. Train passes through 27 stations including DUNGRI, AMALSAD, MAROLI.

Train 19033 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
COACH
COACH
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VALSAD (BL) 04:05:00 04:05:00 0 KM.
2 DUNGRI (DGI) 04:15:00 04:16:00 8 KM.
3 BILIMORA JN. (BIM) 04:25:00 04:26:00 18 KM.
4 AMALSAD (AML) 04:33:00 04:34:00 23 KM.
5 NAVSARI (NVS) 04:48:00 04:50:00 39 KM.
6 MAROLI (MRL) 04:58:00 05:00:00 47 KM.
7 SACHIN (SCH) 05:06:00 05:08:00 54 KM.
8 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 05:18:00 05:21:00 64 KM.
9 SURAT (ST) 05:38:00 05:43:00 68 KM.
10 SAYAN (SYN) 05:57:00 05:58:00 82 KM.
11 KIM (KIM) 06:07:00 06:08:00 91 KM.
12 KOSAMBA JN. (KSB) 06:17:00 06:18:00 99 KM.
13 PANOLI (PAO) 06:26:00 06:27:00 107 KM.
14 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 06:35:00 06:37:00 118 KM.
15 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 06:50:00 06:52:00 127 KM.
16 NABIPUR (NIU) 07:04:00 07:05:00 139 KM.
17 PALEJ (PLJ) 07:17:00 07:18:00 152 KM.
18 MIYAGAM KARJ (MYG) 07:30:00 07:31:00 167 KM.
19 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 08:05:00 08:10:00 197 KM.
20 VASAD JN. (VDA) 08:33:00 08:34:00 217 KM.
21 ANAND JN. (ANND) 08:50:00 08:52:00 233 KM.
22 KANJARI BORI (KBRV) 09:02:00 09:03:00 240 KM.
23 NADIAD JN. (ND) 09:12:00 09:14:00 251 KM.
24 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 09:30:00 09:31:00 269 KM.
25 BAREJADI NAN (BJD) 09:44:00 09:45:00 280 KM.
26 MANINAGAR (MAN) 10:03:00 10:05:00 294 KM.
27 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 10:25:00 10:25:00 297 KM.

Check the running status of train 19033

If you would like to check live running status of 19033/GUJARAT QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN) pass following stations

VALSAD , DUNGRI , BILIMORA JN. , AMALSAD , NAVSARI , MAROLI , SACHIN , UDHNA JN. , SURAT , SAYAN , KIM , KOSAMBA JN. , PANOLI , ANKLESHWAR J , BHARUCH JN. , NABIPUR , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJ , VADODARA JN. , VASAD JN. , ANAND JN. , KANJARI BORI , NADIAD JN. , MAHEMADAVAD , BAREJADI NAN , MANINAGAR and AHMEDABAD