19034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GUJARAT QUEEN

Running Status of 19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to VALSAD and the train number is 19034. This train is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 18:10 and arrives VALSAD at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including MANINAGAR, MHMDVD KHEDA RD, KANJARI BORIYAV.

GUJARAT QUEEN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREJADI (BJD) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANJARI BORIYAV (KBRV) 19:16 19:17 19:16 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 19:27 19:29 19:27 19:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VASAD JN (VDA) 19:42 19:44 19:42 19:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 20:15 20:20 20:15 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:42 20:43 20:42 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 20:55 20:56 20:55 20:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 21:07 21:08 21:07 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:22 21:24 21:22 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 21:34 21:35 21:34 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 21:57 21:58 21:57 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIM (KIM) 22:08 22:09 22:08 22:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAYAN (SYN) 22:19 22:20 22:19 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 23:01 23:02 23:01 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SACHIN (SCH) 23:12 23:13 23:12 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAROLI (MRL) 23:20 23:22 23:20 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALSAD (AML) 23:46 23:47 23:46 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 23:53 23:54 23:53 23:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUNGRI (DGI) 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VALSAD (BL) 00:25 00:00 00:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:55 PM

Check the running status of train 19034

If you would like to check live running status of 19034/GUJARAT QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , BAREJADI , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , NADIAD JN , KANJARI BORIYAV , ANAND JN , VASAD JN , VADODARA JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , PALEJ , NABIPUR , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , KIM , SAYAN , SURAT , UDHNA JN , SACHIN , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN , DUNGRI and VALSAD