19034 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GUJARAT QUEEN

Running Status of 19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to VALSAD and the train number is 19034. This train is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives VALSAD at 00:25:00. Train passes through 27 stations including MANINAGAR, MAHEMADAVAD, KANJARI BORI.

Train 19034 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 MANINAGAR (MAN) 18:17:00 18:18:00 3 KM.
3 BAREJADI NAN (BJD) 18:37:00 18:38:00 16 KM.
4 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 18:49:00 18:50:00 28 KM.
5 NADIAD JN. (ND) 19:04:00 19:05:00 45 KM.
6 KANJARI BORI (KBRV) 19:16:00 19:17:00 56 KM.
7 ANAND JN. (ANND) 19:28:00 19:29:00 63 KM.
8 VASAD JN. (VDA) 19:43:00 19:44:00 79 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 20:16:00 20:21:00 99 KM.
10 MIYAGAM KARJ (MYG) 20:42:00 20:43:00 129 KM.
11 PALEJ (PLJ) 20:55:00 20:56:00 144 KM.
12 NABIPUR (NIU) 21:07:00 21:08:00 157 KM.
13 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 21:23:00 21:24:00 169 KM.
14 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 21:34:00 21:35:00 179 KM.
15 PANOLI (PAO) 21:44:00 21:45:00 189 KM.
16 KOSAMBA JN. (KSB) 21:57:00 21:58:00 197 KM.
17 KIM (KIM) 22:08:00 22:09:00 205 KM.
18 SAYAN (SYN) 22:19:00 22:20:00 215 KM.
19 SURAT (ST) 22:45:00 22:50:00 228 KM.
20 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 23:01:00 23:02:00 232 KM.
21 SACHIN (SCH) 23:11:00 23:13:00 243 KM.
22 MAROLI (MRL) 23:20:00 23:22:00 249 KM.
23 NAVSARI (NVS) 23:31:00 23:32:00 258 KM.
24 AMALSAD (AML) 23:46:00 23:47:00 273 KM.
25 BILIMORA JN. (BIM) 23:53:00 23:54:00 279 KM.
26 DUNGRI (DGI) 00:03:00 00:05:00 288 KM.
27 VALSAD (BL) 00:25:00 00:25:00 297 KM.

Check the running status of train 19034

If you would like to check live running status of 19034/GUJARAT QUEEN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , MANINAGAR , BAREJADI NAN , MAHEMADAVAD , NADIAD JN. , KANJARI BORI , ANAND JN. , VASAD JN. , VADODARA JN. , MIYAGAM KARJ , PALEJ , NABIPUR , BHARUCH JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , PANOLI , KOSAMBA JN. , KIM , SAYAN , SURAT , UDHNA JN. , SACHIN , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN. , DUNGRI and VALSAD