19035 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Brc Adi Inte

Running Status of 19035 (Brc Adi Inte)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VADODARA JN. to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19035. This train is named as Brc Adi Inte and it departs from VADODARA JN. sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 20:30:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BAJVA, ANAND JN., NADIAD JN..

Train 19035 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19035 (Brc Adi Inte) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 BAJVA (BJW) 18:30:00 18:31:00 7 KM.
3 VASAD JN. (VDA) 18:42:00 18:43:00 20 KM.
4 ANAND JN. (ANND) 18:59:00 19:00:00 35 KM.
5 KANJARI BORI (KBRV) 19:09:00 19:10:00 43 KM.
6 NADIAD JN. (ND) 19:20:00 19:21:00 54 KM.
7 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 19:36:00 19:37:00 71 KM.
8 BAREJADI NAN (BJD) 19:48:00 19:49:00 83 KM.
9 MANINAGAR (MAN) 20:08:00 20:10:00 96 KM.
10 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 20:30:00 20:30:00 99 KM.

Check the running status of train 19035

If you would like to check live running status of 19035/Brc Adi Inte simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19035 (Brc Adi Inte) pass following stations

VADODARA JN. , BAJVA , VASAD JN. , ANAND JN. , KANJARI BORI , NADIAD JN. , MAHEMADAVAD , BAREJADI NAN , MANINAGAR and AHMEDABAD