19036 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI BRC INTE

Running Status of 19036 (ADI BRC INTE)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN and the train number is 19036. This train is named as ADI BRC INTE and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 14:20 and arrives VADODARA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including MANINAGAR, MHMDVD KHEDA RD, KANJARI BORIYAV.

ADI BRC INTE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19036 - ADI BRC INTE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANINAGAR (MAN) 14:28 14:30 14:28 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAREJADI (BJD) 14:52 14:53 14:52 14:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 15:03 15:05 15:03 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADIAD JN (ND) 15:29 15:31 15:29 15:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANJARI BORIYAV (KBRV) 15:41 15:43 15:41 15:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAND JN (ANND) 15:51 15:53 15:51 15:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VASAD JN (VDA) 16:07 16:08 16:07 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANOLI (RNO) 16:16 16:17 16:16 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAJVA (BJW) 16:28 16:29 16:28 16:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:00 00:00 17:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:46 AM

Check the running status of train 19036

If you would like to check live running status of 19036/ADI BRC INTE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19036 (ADI BRC INTE) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , BAREJADI , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , NADIAD JN , KANJARI BORIYAV , ANAND JN , VASAD JN , RANOLI , BAJVA and VADODARA JN