19036 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Adi Brc Inte

Running Status of 19036 (Adi Brc Inte)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to VADODARA JN. and the train number is 19036. This train is named as Adi Brc Inte and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives VADODARA JN. at 17:00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including MANINAGAR, MAHEMADAVAD, KANJARI BORI.

Train 19036 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19036 (Adi Brc Inte) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 MANINAGAR (MAN) 14:30:00 14:31:00 3 KM.
3 BAREJADI NAN (BJD) 14:47:00 14:48:00 16 KM.
4 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 15:00:00 15:01:00 28 KM.
5 NADIAD JN. (ND) 15:26:00 15:27:00 45 KM.
6 KANJARI BORI (KBRV) 15:38:00 15:39:00 56 KM.
7 ANAND JN. (ANND) 15:51:00 15:52:00 63 KM.
8 VASAD JN. (VDA) 16:06:00 16:07:00 79 KM.
9 RANOLI (RNO) 16:15:00 16:16:00 86 KM.
10 BAJVA (BJW) 16:27:00 16:28:00 92 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 17:00:00 17:00:00 99 KM.

Check the running status of train 19036

If you would like to check live running status of 19036/Adi Brc Inte simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19036 (Adi Brc Inte) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , MANINAGAR , BAREJADI NAN , MAHEMADAVAD , NADIAD JN. , KANJARI BORI , ANAND JN. , VASAD JN. , RANOLI , BAJVA and VADODARA JN.