19039 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AVADH EXPRESS

Running Status of 19039 (AVADH EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 19039. This train is named as AVADH EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 22:40:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 21:50:00. Train passes through 82 stations including ANDHERI, BOISAR, VALSAD.

Train 19039 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19039 (AVADH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 22:40:00 22:40:00 0 KM.
2 ANDHERI (ADH) 22:56:00 22:58:00 6 KM.
3 BORIVLI (BVI) 23:10:00 23:18:00 18 KM.
4 BOISAR (BOR) 00:19:00 00:21:00 87 KM.
5 VAPI (VAPI) 01:31:00 01:33:00 158 KM.
6 VALSAD (BL) 01:58:00 02:00:00 182 KM.
7 SURAT (ST) 03:03:00 03:08:00 251 KM.
8 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 04:08:00 04:10:00 300 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:20:00 05:35:00 380 KM.
10 DEROL (DRL) 06:17:00 06:19:00 430 KM.
11 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 06:52:00 06:55:00 453 KM.
12 DAHOD (DHD) 07:48:00 07:50:00 527 KM.
13 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 08:12:00 08:14:00 560 KM.
14 BAMNIA (BMI) 08:43:00 08:45:00 595 KM.
15 RATLAM JN (RTM) 09:40:00 09:50:00 642 KM.
16 KHACHROD (KUH) 10:13:00 10:15:00 672 KM.
17 NAGDA JN (NAD) 10:50:00 10:55:00 686 KM.
18 MEHIDPUR ROA (MEP) 11:10:00 11:12:00 703 KM.
19 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 11:28:00 11:30:00 726 KM.
20 CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 11:48:00 11:50:00 749 KM.
21 SUWASRA (SVA) 12:04:00 12:06:00 764 KM.
22 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 12:18:00 12:20:00 778 KM.
23 GAROTH (GOH) 12:30:00 12:32:00 788 KM.
24 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 12:48:00 12:50:00 807 KM.
25 JHALAWAR ROA (JHW) 13:03:00 13:05:00 823 KM.
26 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 13:15:00 13:17:00 835 KM.
27 MORAK (MKX) 13:27:00 13:29:00 845 KM.
28 DAKANIYA TAL (DKNT) 14:08:00 14:10:00 898 KM.
29 KOTA (KOTA) 14:30:00 14:40:00 907 KM.
30 LAKHERI (LKE) 15:22:00 15:24:00 968 KM.
31 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 15:35:00 15:37:00 979 KM.
32 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 16:05:00 16:10:00 1015 KM.
33 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 17:25:00 17:30:00 1078 KM.
34 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 18:00:00 18:02:00 1109 KM.
35 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:12:00 18:14:00 1119 KM.
36 BAYANA (BXN) 19:20:00 19:25:00 1152 KM.
37 RUPBAS (RBS) 19:56:00 19:58:00 1186 KM.
38 FATEHPUR-SIK (FTS) 20:12:00 20:14:00 1200 KM.
39 KIRAOLI (KLB) 20:27:00 20:29:00 1212 KM.
40 IDGAH (IDH) 21:28:00 21:30:00 1234 KM.
41 AGRA FORT (AF) 21:50:00 22:00:00 1236 KM.
42 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 23:25:00 23:35:00 1259 KM.
43 FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:10:00 00:18:00 1275 KM.
44 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 00:35:00 00:40:00 1295 KM.
45 ETAWAH (ETW) 01:16:00 01:21:00 1345 KM.
46 BHARTHANA (BNT) 01:40:00 01:47:00 1365 KM.
47 PHAPHUND (PHD) 02:15:00 02:35:00 1401 KM.
48 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:35:00 04:45:00 1480 KM.
49 UNNAO JN. (ON) 05:07:00 05:09:00 1497 KM.
50 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 06:25:00 06:45:00 1553 KM.
51 LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 07:16:00 07:18:00 1559 KM.
52 BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 07:27:00 07:32:00 1565 KM.
53 GOMTINAGAR F (GTNR) 07:43:00 07:44:00 1569 KM.
54 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 08:10:00 08:12:00 1590 KM.
55 BURHWAL JN. (BUW) 08:35:00 08:37:00 1617 KM.
56 JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 08:51:00 08:53:00 1633 KM.
57 COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 09:15:00 09:17:00 1650 KM.
58 GONDA JN. (GD) 09:58:00 10:00:00 1678 KM.
59 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 10:23:00 10:25:00 1706 KM.
60 MASKANWA (MSW) 10:38:00 10:40:00 1721 KM.
61 SWAMI NARAYA (SNC) 10:44:00 10:46:00 1725 KM.
62 BABHNAN (BV) 11:08:00 11:10:00 1737 KM.
63 BASTI (BST) 11:37:00 11:40:00 1768 KM.
64 KHALILABAD (KLD) 12:08:00 12:10:00 1797 KM.
65 MAGHAR (MHH) 12:23:00 12:25:00 1806 KM.
66 SAHJANWA (SWA) 12:36:00 12:38:00 1814 KM.
67 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 13:45:00 14:00:00 1832 KM.
68 PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:18:00 14:20:00 1851 KM.
69 KAPTANGANJ J (CPJ) 14:50:00 14:55:00 1871 KM.
70 SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 15:16:00 15:18:00 1897 KM.
71 KHADA (KZA) 15:43:00 15:45:00 1911 KM.
72 PANIYAHAWA (PNYA) 16:03:00 16:05:00 1918 KM.
73 BAGAHA (BUG) 16:41:00 16:46:00 1941 KM.
74 HARINAGAR (HIR) 17:08:00 17:10:00 1967 KM.
75 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 17:28:00 17:33:00 1982 KM.
76 BETTIAH (BTH) 18:02:00 18:07:00 2019 KM.
77 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 18:25:00 18:27:00 2041 KM.
78 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 18:43:00 18:48:00 2062 KM.
79 CHAKIA (CAA) 19:11:00 19:13:00 2094 KM.
80 MEHSI (MAI) 19:22:00 19:24:00 2102 KM.
81 MOTIPUR (MTR) 19:35:00 19:37:00 2115 KM.
82 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 21:50:00 21:50:00 2142 KM.

Check the running status of train 19039

If you would like to check live running status of 19039/AVADH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19039 (AVADH EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , ANDHERI , BORIVLI , BOISAR , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , VADODARA JN. , DEROL , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , BAMNIA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MEHIDPUR ROA , VIKRAMGARH A , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , GAROTH , BHAWANI MAND , JHALAWAR ROA , RAMGANJ MAND , MORAK , DAKANIYA TAL , KOTA , LAKHERI , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , SHRI MAHABIR , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , RUPBAS , FATEHPUR-SIK , KIRAOLI , IDGAH , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD J , ETAWAH , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , LUCKNOW CITY , BADSHAHNAGAR , GOMTINAGAR F , BARA BANKI J , BURHWAL JN. , JARWAL ROAD , COLONELGANJ , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , MASKANWA , SWAMI NARAYA , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , MAGHAR , SAHJANWA , GORAKHPUR JN , PIPRAICH , KAPTANGANJ J , SISWA BAZAR , KHADA , PANIYAHAWA , BAGAHA , HARINAGAR , NARKATIAGANJ , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR and MUZAFFARPUR