19039 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AVADH EXPRESS

Running Status of 19039 (AVADH EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to MUZAFFARPUR JN and the train number is 19039. This train is named as AVADH EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 22:40 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR JN at 00:02. Train passes through 81 stations including ANDHERI, BOISAR, VALSAD.

AVADH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19039 - AVADH EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at MAKARPURA (MPR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:49

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 22:40 00:00 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 22:56 22:58 22:58 23:00 2M 2M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 23:10 23:18 23:12 23:20 2M 2M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 00:19 00:21 00:21 00:23 2M 2M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 01:31 01:33 01:33 01:35 2M 2M 2
VALSAD (BL) 01:58 02:00 02:00 02:02 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 03:03 03:08 03:05 03:10 2M 2M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 03:53 03:55 03:55 03:57 2M 2M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:02 05:12 05:04 05:14 2M 2M 2
DEROL (DRL) 05:58 05:59 06:00 06:01 2M 2M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 06:50 06:52 06:53 06:55 3M 3M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 07:52 07:54 07:54 07:56 2M 2M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 08:17 08:19 08:19 08:21 2M 2M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 08:48 08:50 08:50 08:52 2M 2M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 09:45 09:55 09:47 09:57 2M 2M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 10:18 10:20 10:20 10:22 2M 2M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 10:50 10:55 10:52 10:57 2M 2M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 11:08 11:10 11:10 11:12 2M 2M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 11:28 11:30 11:30 11:32 2M 2M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 11:48 11:50 11:50 11:52 2M 2M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 12:04 12:06 12:06 12:08 2M 2M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 12:18 12:20 12:20 12:22 2M 2M 2
GAROT (GOH) 12:30 12:31 12:32 12:33 2M 2M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 12:48 12:50 12:50 12:52 2M 2M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 13:03 13:04 13:05 13:06 2M 2M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 13:13 13:15 13:15 13:17 2M 2M 2
MORAK (MKX) 13:25 13:27 13:27 13:29 2M 2M 2
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 14:05 14:07 14:08 14:10 3M 3M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 14:25 14:35 14:33 14:43 8M 8M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 15:22 15:24 15:28 15:30 6M 6M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 15:35 15:37 15:42 15:44 7M 7M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 16:05 16:10 16:07 16:12 2M 2M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 17:20 17:25 17:27 17:32 7M 7M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 17:58 18:00 18:00 18:02 2M 2M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:13 18:15 18:15 18:17 2M 2M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 19:20 19:25 19:22 19:27 2M 2M 2
RUPBAS (RBS) 19:56 19:58 19:58 20:00 2M 2M 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI (FTS) 20:12 20:14 20:14 20:16 2M 2M 2
KIRAOLI (KLB) 20:27 20:29 20:29 20:31 2M 2M 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 21:26 21:28 21:32 21:34 6M 6M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 21:50 22:00 21:52 22:02 2M 2M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 23:25 23:30 23:27 23:32 2M 2M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:10 00:15 00:12 00:17 2M 2M 3
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:35 00:40 00:37 00:42 2M 2M 3
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:16 01:21 01:18 01:23 2M 2M 3
BHARTHANA (BNT) 01:38 01:40 01:40 01:42 2M 2M 3
PHAPHUND (PHD) 02:13 02:15 02:15 02:17 2M 2M 3
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:35 04:45 04:37 04:47 2M 2M 3
UNNAO JN (ON) 05:07 05:09 05:09 05:11 2M 2M 3
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 06:47 06:49 06:55 06:57 8M 8M 3
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:24 9M 9M 3
GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) 07:36 07:38 07:41 07:43 5M 5M 3
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 08:10 08:12 08:12 08:14 2M 2M 3
BURHWAL (BUW) 08:35 08:37 08:37 08:39 2M 2M 3
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 08:51 08:53 08:56 08:58 5M 5M 3
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 09:13 09:15 09:19 09:21 6M 6M 3
GONDA JN (GD) 09:55 10:00 09:57 10:02 2M 2M 3
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 10:25 10:27 10:27 10:29 2M 2M 3
MASKANWA (MSW) 10:39 10:41 10:41 10:43 2M 2M 3
SNARAYAN CHAPIA (SNC) 10:50 10:52 10:52 10:54 2M 2M 3
BABHNAN (BV) 11:06 11:08 11:08 11:10 2M 2M 3
BASTI (BST) 11:42 11:45 11:44 11:47 2M 2M 3
KHALILABAD (KLD) 12:10 12:12 12:12 12:14 2M 2M 3
MAGHAR (MHH) 12:22 12:24 12:24 12:26 2M 2M 3
SAHJANWA (SWA) 12:34 12:36 12:36 12:38 2M 2M 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 13:45 14:00 13:47 14:02 2M 2M 3
PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:22 14:24 14:24 14:26 2M 2M 3
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 14:50 14:55 14:52 14:57 2M 2M 3
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 15:16 15:18 15:18 15:20 2M 2M 3
KHADA (KZA) 15:41 15:43 15:43 15:45 2M 2M 3
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 16:03 16:05 16:05 16:07 2M 2M 3
BAGAHA (BUG) 16:41 16:44 16:43 16:46 2M 2M 3
HARINAGAR (HIR) 17:05 17:07 17:10 17:12 5M 5M 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 17:25 17:30 17:38 17:43 13M 13M 3
BETTIAH (BTH) 17:54 17:57 18:20 18:23 26M 26M 3
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 18:18 18:20 18:51 18:53 33M 33M 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 18:36 18:39 19:15 19:18 39M 39M 3
CHAKIA (CAA) 19:01 19:03 19:53 19:55 52M 52M 3
MEHSI (MAI) 19:11 19:13 20:11 20:13 60M 60M 3
MOTIPUR (MTR) 19:24 19:26 20:38 20:40 74M 74M 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 21:50 00:00 21:52 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:56 AM

Check the running status of train 19039

If you would like to check live running status of 19039/AVADH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19039 (AVADH EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , ANDHERI , BORIVALI , BOISAR , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , VADODARA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , BAMNIA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , MAHIDPUR ROAD , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , GAROT , BHAWANI MANDI , JHALAWAR ROAD , RAMGANJ MANDI , MORAK , DAKANIYA TALAV , KOTA JN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA JN , RUPBAS , FATEHPUR SIKRI , KIRAOLI , IDGAH AGRA JN , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW CITY , BADSHAHNAGAR , GOMATI NAGAR , BARABANKI JN , BURHWAL , JARWAL ROAD , COLONELGANJ , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , MASKANWA , SNARAYAN CHAPIA , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , MAGHAR , SAHJANWA , GORAKHPUR JN , PIPRAICH , KAPTANGANJ JN , SISWA BAZAR , KHADA , PANIAHWA , BAGAHA , HARINAGAR , NARKATIAGANJ JN , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR and MUZAFFARPUR JN