19041 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS GCT EXP

Running Status of 19041 (BDTS GCT EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to GHAZIPUR CIT and the train number is 19041. This train is named as BDTS GCT EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 23:25:00 and arrives GHAZIPUR CIT at 10:30:00. Train passes through 31 stations including BORIVLI, VALSAD, BHARUCH JN..

Train 19041 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
PWR

Train 19041 (BDTS GCT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 23:25:00 23:25:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 00:01:00 00:02:00 18 KM.
3 VAPI (VAPI) 01:53:00 01:55:00 158 KM.
4 VALSAD (BL) 02:18:00 02:20:00 182 KM.
5 SURAT (ST) 03:27:00 03:30:00 251 KM.
6 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 04:14:00 04:16:00 310 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:13:00 05:23:00 380 KM.
8 RATLAM JN (RTM) 09:10:00 09:30:00 642 KM.
9 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 11:38:00 11:40:00 778 KM.
10 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 12:20:00 12:22:00 835 KM.
11 KOTA (KOTA) 13:30:00 13:40:00 907 KM.
12 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 15:15:00 15:20:00 1015 KM.
13 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 16:10:00 16:15:00 1078 KM.
14 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 16:40:00 16:42:00 1109 KM.
15 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 16:52:00 16:54:00 1119 KM.
16 BAYANA (BXN) 17:43:00 17:45:00 1152 KM.
17 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 19:05:00 19:10:00 1236 KM.
18 SHAMSHABAD T (SSDT) 19:36:00 19:38:00 1264 KM.
19 ETAWAH (ETW) 22:02:00 22:10:00 1373 KM.
20 GHASARA HALT (GHSR) 22:33:00 22:34:00 1407 KM.
21 PARJANI HAL (PJY) 22:53:00 22:54:00 1443 KM.
22 ROSHAN MAU H (RMW) 23:12:00 23:13:00 1476 KM.
23 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:40:00 00:45:00 1508 KM.
24 BAMHRAULI (BMU) 03:47:00 03:54:00 1693 KM.
25 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:20:00 05:30:00 1702 KM.
26 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 06:39:00 06:41:00 1762 KM.
27 MARIAHU (MAY) 07:21:00 07:23:00 1786 KM.
28 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 08:25:00 08:35:00 1811 KM.
29 DHOBHI (DHE) 09:04:00 09:08:00 1848 KM.
30 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 09:33:00 09:35:00 1869 KM.
31 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 10:30:00 10:30:00 1909 KM.

Check the running status of train 19041

If you would like to check live running status of 19041/BDTS GCT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19041 (BDTS GCT EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , RATLAM JN , SHAMGARH , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , SHRI MAHABIR , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , AGRA CANTT , SHAMSHABAD T , ETAWAH , GHASARA HALT , PARJANI HAL , ROSHAN MAU H , KANPUR CENTR , BAMHRAULI , ALLAHABAD JN , JANGHAI JN. , MARIAHU , JAUNPUR JN. , DHOBHI , AUNRIHAR JN. and GHAZIPUR CIT