19045 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TAPTI GANGA EXP

Running Status of 19045 (TAPTI GANGA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SURAT to CHHAPRA and the train number is 19045. This train is named as TAPTI GANGA EXP and it departs from SURAT sharply at 09:50 and arrives CHHAPRA at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including UDHNA JN, NAVAPUR, DONDAICHA.

TAPTI GANGA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19045 - TAPTI GANGA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 09:50 00:00 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 09:57 09:59 09:57 09:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VYARA (VYA) 10:46 10:47 10:46 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVAPUR (NWU) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALNER (AN) 14:06 14:09 14:06 14:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 15:10 15:15 15:10 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 15:50 15:55 15:50 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAVER (RV) 16:24 16:25 16:24 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 17:47 17:50 17:47 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDA (HD) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 20:15 20:25 20:15 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 21:23 21:25 21:23 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 23:40 23:50 23:40 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI (KTE) 01:20 01:25 01:20 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 02:50 03:00 02:50 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 06:35 06:40 06:35 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASHI (KEI) 10:21 10:22 10:21 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 10:40 10:50 10:40 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 11:49 11:51 11:49 11:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 12:55 13:10 12:55 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 14:05 14:10 14:05 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 14:31 14:33 14:31 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU JN (MAU) 15:05 15:10 15:05 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:35 00:00 18:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:48 AM

Check the running status of train 19045

If you would like to check live running status of 19045/TAPTI GANGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19045 (TAPTI GANGA EXP) pass following stations

SURAT , UDHNA JN , VYARA , NAVAPUR , NANDURBAR , DONDAICHA , AMALNER , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , RAVER , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , PIPARIYA , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , KASHI , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR JN , SHAHGANJ JN , AZAMGARH , MUHAMMADABAD , MAU JN , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR and CHHAPRA