19051 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHRAMIK EXPRESS

Running Status of 19051 (SHRAMIK EXPRESS)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 19051. This train is named as SHRAMIK EXPRESS and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 20:15:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 07:15:00. Train passes through 17 stations including UDHNA JN., NANDURBAR, BHUSAVAL JN..

Train 19051 (SHRAMIK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VALSAD (BL) 20:15:00 20:15:00 0 KM.
2 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 21:10:00 21:15:00 64 KM.
3 VYARA (VYA) 22:51:00 22:52:00 121 KM.
4 NANDURBAR (NDB) 00:30:00 00:35:00 220 KM.
5 JALGAON JN. (JL) 03:38:00 03:40:00 371 KM.
6 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 04:10:00 04:20:00 395 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 09:10:00 09:30:00 702 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 12:35:00 12:45:00 947 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 14:00:00 14:05:00 1038 KM.
10 SATNA (STA) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1137 KM.
11 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 22:10:00 22:45:00 1468 KM.
12 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 00:33:00 00:35:00 1543 KM.
13 BALLIA (BUI) 01:23:00 01:28:00 1608 KM.
14 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 03:35:00 03:45:00 1673 KM.
15 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 04:40:00 04:42:00 1727 KM.
16 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 04:52:00 04:57:00 1732 KM.
17 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 07:15:00 07:15:00 1786 KM.

Check the running status of train 19051

If you would like to check live running status of 19051/SHRAMIK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19051 (SHRAMIK EXPRESS) pass following stations

VALSAD , UDHNA JN. , VYARA , NANDURBAR , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , VARANASI JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. and MUZAFFARPUR