19052 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BL SHRAMIK EXP

Running Status of 19052 (BL SHRAMIK EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR to VALSAD and the train number is 19052. This train is named as BL SHRAMIK EXP and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR sharply at 19:40:00 and arrives VALSAD at 05:05:00. Train passes through 17 stations including HAJIPUR JN., CHHAPRA JN., GHAZIPUR CIT.

Train 19052 (BL SHRAMIK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:40:00 19:40:00 0 KM.
2 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 20:30:00 20:35:00 53 KM.
3 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 20:45:00 20:47:00 59 KM.
4 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 21:50:00 21:55:00 112 KM.
5 BALLIA (BUI) 22:50:00 22:53:00 177 KM.
6 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 00:07:00 00:09:00 242 KM.
7 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:40:00 02:20:00 317 KM.
8 SATNA (STA) 07:50:00 08:00:00 648 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 09:10:00 09:15:00 746 KM.
10 JABALPUR (JBP) 10:50:00 11:00:00 837 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 14:40:00 14:50:00 1082 KM.
12 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 19:20:00 19:30:00 1389 KM.
13 JALGAON JN. (JL) 20:35:00 20:40:00 1413 KM.
14 NANDURBAR (NDB) 23:25:00 23:35:00 1564 KM.
15 VYARA (VYA) 01:14:00 01:15:00 1663 KM.
16 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 02:45:00 02:55:00 1720 KM.
17 VALSAD (BL) 05:05:00 05:05:00 1785 KM.

Check the running status of train 19052

If you would like to check live running status of 19052/BL SHRAMIK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19052 (BL SHRAMIK EXP) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , GHAZIPUR CIT , VARANASI JN. , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , NANDURBAR , VYARA , UDHNA JN. and VALSAD