19053 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ST MFP EXPRESS

Running Status of 19053 (ST MFP EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 19053. This train is named as ST MFP EXPRESS and it departs from SURAT sharply at 06:10:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 04:30:00. Train passes through 25 stations including VADODARA JN., RATLAM JN, MAKSI JN.

Train 19053 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19053 (ST MFP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SURAT (ST) 06:10:00 06:10:00 0 KM.
2 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 08:20:00 08:30:00 128 KM.
3 DAHOD (DHD) 10:59:00 11:00:00 275 KM.
4 RATLAM JN (RTM) 12:50:00 13:00:00 390 KM.
5 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 14:40:00 15:00:00 490 KM.
6 MAKSI JN (MKC) 15:48:00 15:50:00 531 KM.
7 GUNA (GUNA) 20:10:00 20:20:00 745 KM.
8 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 21:08:00 21:10:00 789 KM.
9 BINA (BINA) 23:55:00 00:20:00 863 KM.
10 JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:05:00 03:15:00 1014 KM.
11 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 04:25:00 04:30:00 1111 KM.
12 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:00:00 07:05:00 1218 KM.
13 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 08:25:00 08:30:00 1247 KM.
14 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 11:55:00 12:10:00 1468 KM.
15 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 13:45:00 14:10:00 1542 KM.
16 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 16:29:00 16:34:00 1669 KM.
17 AYODHYA (AY) 17:03:00 17:05:00 1677 KM.
18 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 20:30:00 20:55:00 1774 KM.
19 AZAMGARH (AMH) 22:05:00 22:10:00 1831 KM.
20 MAU JN. (MAU) 23:00:00 23:10:00 1874 KM.
21 BALLIA (BUI) 00:30:00 00:35:00 1943 KM.
22 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 01:50:00 01:55:00 2008 KM.
23 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 03:03:00 03:05:00 2062 KM.
24 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 03:15:00 03:20:00 2067 KM.
25 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 04:30:00 04:30:00 2121 KM.

Check the running status of train 19053

If you would like to check live running status of 19053/ST MFP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19053 (ST MFP EXPRESS) pass following stations

SURAT , VADODARA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , BINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , SHAHGANJ JN. , AZAMGARH , MAU JN. , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. and MUZAFFARPUR