19054 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MFP ST EXPRESS

Running Status of 19054 (MFP ST EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR to SURAT and the train number is 19054. This train is named as MFP ST EXPRESS and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR sharply at 19:40:00 and arrives SURAT at 17:10:00. Train passes through 25 stations including HAJIPUR JN., CHHAPRA JN., MAU JN..

Train 19054 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19054 (MFP ST EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:40:00 19:40:00 0 KM.
2 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 20:30:00 20:35:00 53 KM.
3 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 20:45:00 20:47:00 59 KM.
4 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 21:50:00 21:55:00 112 KM.
5 BALLIA (BUI) 22:50:00 22:55:00 177 KM.
6 MAU JN. (MAU) 00:15:00 00:30:00 246 KM.
7 AZAMGARH (AMH) 01:15:00 01:20:00 289 KM.
8 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 03:20:00 03:45:00 345 KM.
9 AYODHYA (AY) 05:27:00 05:29:00 443 KM.
10 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 06:03:00 06:08:00 450 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 10:00:00 10:30:00 578 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 12:05:00 12:15:00 652 KM.
13 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:25:00 15:30:00 873 KM.
14 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:15:00 17:20:00 901 KM.
15 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 19:15:00 19:20:00 1008 KM.
16 JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:20:00 21:30:00 1105 KM.
17 BINA (BINA) 01:15:00 01:35:00 1256 KM.
18 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 02:47:00 02:49:00 1331 KM.
19 GUNA (GUNA) 03:35:00 03:45:00 1375 KM.
20 MAKSI JN (MKC) 08:20:00 08:22:00 1589 KM.
21 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:00:00 09:20:00 1630 KM.
22 RATLAM JN (RTM) 11:10:00 11:20:00 1729 KM.
23 DAHOD (DHD) 12:44:00 12:45:00 1844 KM.
24 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 15:13:00 15:23:00 1992 KM.
25 SURAT (ST) 17:10:00 17:10:00 2120 KM.

Check the running status of train 19054

If you would like to check live running status of 19054/MFP ST EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19054 (MFP ST EXPRESS) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , MAU JN. , AZAMGARH , SHAHGANJ JN. , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , TUNDLA JN , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , BINA , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN. and SURAT