19055 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BL JODHPUR EXP

Running Status of 19055 (BL JODHPUR EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 19055. This train is named as BL JODHPUR EXP and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 22:25:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 14:40:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NAVSARI, BHARUCH JN., ANAND JN..

Train 19055 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19055 (BL JODHPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VALSAD (BL) 22:25:00 22:25:00 0 KM.
2 NAVSARI (NVS) 22:54:00 22:56:00 39 KM.
3 SURAT (ST) 23:30:00 23:35:00 68 KM.
4 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 00:20:00 00:21:00 127 KM.
5 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:28:00 01:33:00 197 KM.
6 ANAND JN. (ANND) 02:04:00 02:06:00 233 KM.
7 NADIAD JN. (ND) 02:21:00 02:23:00 251 KM.
8 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 03:20:00 03:40:00 297 KM.
9 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 03:56:00 03:58:00 303 KM.
10 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:54:00 05:56:00 365 KM.
11 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 07:55:00 08:00:00 430 KM.
12 ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:00:00 09:20:00 483 KM.
13 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 10:06:00 10:08:00 527 KM.
14 FALNA (FA) 10:55:00 10:57:00 581 KM.
15 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 12:30:00 12:35:00 646 KM.
16 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 13:00:00 13:05:00 677 KM.
17 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 13:36:00 13:39:00 718 KM.
18 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 14:40:00 14:40:00 750 KM.

Check the running status of train 19055

If you would like to check live running status of 19055/BL JODHPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19055 (BL JODHPUR EXP) pass following stations

VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. and JODHPUR JN.