19056 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU BL EXPRESS

Running Status of 19056 (JU BL EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to VALSAD and the train number is 19056. This train is named as JU BL EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 17:30 and arrives VALSAD at 00:10. Train passes through 18 stations including LUNI JN, MARWAR JN, .

JU BL EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19056 - JU BL EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at CHHAPI (CHP) Station. From Here Departure at 00:06

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 17:58 18:01 18:08 18:11 10M 10M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 19:09 19:14 19:19 19:24 10M 10M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 19:55 20:00 20:05 20:10 10M 10M 1
FALNA (FA) 20:46 20:48 20:56 20:58 10M 10M 1
(PDWA) 21:28 21:30 21:38 21:40 10M 10M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 22:30 22:40 22:40 22:50 10M 10M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:30 00:32 00:40 00:42 10M 10M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 01:25 01:27 01:57 01:59 32M 32M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 02:26 02:28 02:59 03:01 33M 33M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 03:00 03:20 03:10 03:30 10M 10M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 04:11 04:13 04:21 04:23 10M 10M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 04:47 04:49 04:57 04:59 10M 10M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:35 05:40 05:45 05:50 10M 10M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 06:28 06:30 06:38 06:40 10M 10M 2
SURAT (ST) 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 10M 10M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 08:16 08:18 08:26 08:28 10M 10M 2
VALSAD (BL) 09:05 00:00 09:15 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:16 AM

Check the running status of train 19056

If you would like to check live running status of 19056/JU BL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19056 (JU BL EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , LUNI JN , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN , FALNA , , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI BG , AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , NAVSARI and VALSAD