19056 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JU BL EXPRESS

Running Status of 19056 (JU BL EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to VALSAD and the train number is 19056. This train is named as JU BL EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives VALSAD at 09:05:00. Train passes through 18 stations including LUNI JN., MARWAR JN., SIROHI ROAD.

Train 19056 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19056 (JU BL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 00:00:00 17:30:00 0 KM.
2 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 18:09:00 18:12:00 31 KM.
3 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 19:10:00 19:15:00 72 KM.
4 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 19:55:00 20:00:00 103 KM.
5 FALNA (FA) 20:50:00 20:52:00 169 KM.
6 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 21:34:00 21:36:00 224 KM.
7 ABU ROAD (ABR) 22:35:00 22:45:00 268 KM.
8 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:30:00 00:32:00 321 KM.
9 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 01:25:00 01:27:00 386 KM.
10 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 02:26:00 02:28:00 448 KM.
11 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 03:10:00 03:30:00 454 KM.
12 NADIAD JN. (ND) 04:11:00 04:13:00 500 KM.
13 ANAND JN. (ANND) 05:04:00 05:06:00 518 KM.
14 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:47:00 05:52:00 554 KM.
15 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 06:40:00 06:42:00 624 KM.
16 SURAT (ST) 07:35:00 07:45:00 683 KM.
17 NAVSARI (NVS) 08:13:00 08:15:00 712 KM.
18 VALSAD (BL) 09:05:00 00:00:00 751 KM.

Check the running status of train 19056

If you would like to check live running status of 19056/JU BL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19056 (JU BL EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , LUNI JN. , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI and VALSAD