19057 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDN VARANASI EXP

Running Status of 19057 (UDN VARANASI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from UDHNA JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 19057. This train is named as UDN VARANASI EXP and it departs from UDHNA JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 01:15:00. Train passes through 13 stations including NANDURBAR, JALGAON JN., KHANDWA JN..

Train 19057 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19057 (UDN VARANASI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 00:00:00 22:10:00 0 KM.
2 NANDURBAR (NDB) 00:30:00 00:35:00 156 KM.
3 AMALNER (AN) 02:26:00 02:30:00 251 KM.
4 JALGAON JN. (JL) 03:35:00 03:40:00 306 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 04:10:00 04:20:00 330 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 06:25:00 06:30:00 454 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 09:10:00 09:20:00 637 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 14:00:00 14:10:00 882 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 16:25:00 16:30:00 973 KM.
10 SATNA (STA) 17:45:00 17:55:00 1072 KM.
11 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 19:45:00 19:47:00 1150 KM.
12 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 21:20:00 21:22:00 1248 KM.
13 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:15:00 00:00:00 1403 KM.

Check the running status of train 19057

If you would like to check live running status of 19057/UDN VARANASI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19057 (UDN VARANASI EXP) pass following stations

UDHNA JN. , NANDURBAR , AMALNER , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , CHHEOKI and VARANASI JN.