19058 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSB UDN EXP

Running Status of 19058 (BSB UDN EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to UDHNA JN. and the train number is 19058. This train is named as BSB UDN EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 05:20:00 and arrives UDHNA JN. at 10:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including CHHEOKI, SATNA, JABALPUR.

Train 19058 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19058 (BSB UDN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 05:20:00 05:20:00 0 KM.
2 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 09:13:00 09:15:00 155 KM.
3 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 11:08:00 11:10:00 253 KM.
4 SATNA (STA) 12:30:00 12:40:00 330 KM.
5 KATNI (KTE) 13:50:00 13:55:00 428 KM.
6 JABALPUR (JBP) 16:55:00 17:05:00 519 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 21:55:00 22:10:00 764 KM.
8 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 948 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1071 KM.
10 JALGAON JN. (JL) 04:50:00 04:55:00 1095 KM.
11 AMALNER (AN) 05:56:00 05:58:00 1151 KM.
12 NANDURBAR (NDB) 07:25:00 07:30:00 1246 KM.
13 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 10:35:00 10:35:00 1402 KM.

Check the running status of train 19058

If you would like to check live running status of 19058/BSB UDN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19058 (BSB UDN EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , CHHEOKI , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , AMALNER , NANDURBAR and UDHNA JN.