19061 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAMNAGAR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19061 (RAMNAGAR EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to RAMNAGAR and the train number is 19061. This train is named as RAMNAGAR EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives RAMNAGAR at 10:55:00. Train passes through 28 stations including BORIVLI, SURAT, VADODARA JN..

Train 19061 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19061 (RAMNAGAR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 05:38:00 05:40:00 18 KM.
3 VAPI (VAPI) 07:26:00 07:29:00 158 KM.
4 SURAT (ST) 08:50:00 08:55:00 251 KM.
5 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 09:39:00 09:41:00 310 KM.
6 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 10:43:00 10:53:00 380 KM.
7 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 12:00:00 12:02:00 453 KM.
8 DAHOD (DHD) 12:56:00 12:58:00 527 KM.
9 RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:40:00 15:00:00 642 KM.
10 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 16:46:00 16:48:00 778 KM.
11 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 17:27:00 17:29:00 835 KM.
12 KOTA (KOTA) 18:35:00 18:40:00 907 KM.
13 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 20:00:00 20:02:00 1015 KM.
14 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 20:55:00 21:00:00 1078 KM.
15 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 23:20:00 23:25:00 1193 KM.
16 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 23:55:00 00:20:00 1221 KM.
17 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 01:20:00 01:30:00 1256 KM.
18 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 02:16:00 02:18:00 1297 KM.
19 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 03:20:00 03:30:00 1361 KM.
20 BADAUN (BEM) 04:21:00 04:23:00 1435 KM.
21 BAREILLY JN (BRY) 05:40:00 05:45:00 1478 KM.
22 IZZATNAGAR J (IZN) 06:09:00 06:11:00 1485 KM.
23 BAHERI (BHI) 06:58:00 07:00:00 1529 KM.
24 KICHHA (KHH) 07:15:00 07:17:00 1544 KM.
25 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 08:00:00 08:10:00 1562 KM.
26 BAZPUR (BPZ) 09:03:00 09:05:00 1600 KM.
27 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 09:40:00 09:50:00 1608 KM.
28 RAMNAGAR (RMR) 10:55:00 10:55:00 1635 KM.

Check the running status of train 19061

If you would like to check live running status of 19061/RAMNAGAR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19061 (RAMNAGAR EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VAPI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , SHAMGARH , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , MATHURA JN. , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , BADAUN , BAREILLY JN , IZZATNAGAR J , BAHERI , KICHHA , LALKUA JN. , BAZPUR , KASHIPUR JN and RAMNAGAR