19062 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RMR BDTS EXP

Running Status of 19062 (RMR BDTS EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 19062. This train is named as RMR BDTS EXP and it departs from RAMNAGAR sharply at 16:20:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 22:25:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KASHIPUR JN, LALKUA JN., BAHERI.

Train 19062 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19062 (RMR BDTS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAMNAGAR (RMR) 16:20:00 16:20:00 0 KM.
2 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 16:45:00 16:50:00 27 KM.
3 BAZPUR (BPZ) 17:05:00 17:07:00 35 KM.
4 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 17:55:00 18:05:00 73 KM.
5 KICHHA (KHH) 18:22:00 18:24:00 91 KM.
6 BAHERI (BHI) 18:41:00 18:43:00 106 KM.
7 IZZATNAGAR J (IZN) 19:26:00 19:28:00 150 KM.
8 BAREILLY JN (BRY) 20:02:00 20:05:00 157 KM.
9 BADAUN (BEM) 20:52:00 20:57:00 200 KM.
10 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 22:40:00 22:50:00 274 KM.
11 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 23:38:00 23:40:00 337 KM.
12 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 01:20:00 01:30:00 379 KM.
13 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 02:20:00 02:45:00 414 KM.
14 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 03:25:00 03:35:00 441 KM.
15 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 04:50:00 04:55:00 556 KM.
16 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 05:43:00 05:45:00 620 KM.
17 KOTA (KOTA) 07:10:00 07:15:00 728 KM.
18 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 08:23:00 08:25:00 800 KM.
19 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 09:12:00 09:14:00 857 KM.
20 RATLAM JN (RTM) 11:35:00 11:55:00 993 KM.
21 DAHOD (DHD) 13:18:00 13:20:00 1108 KM.
22 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 14:45:00 14:47:00 1183 KM.
23 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 15:55:00 16:05:00 1256 KM.
24 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 17:23:00 17:25:00 1326 KM.
25 SURAT (ST) 18:25:00 18:30:00 1385 KM.
26 VAPI (VAPI) 19:46:00 19:48:00 1477 KM.
27 BORIVLI (BVI) 21:43:00 21:46:00 1617 KM.
28 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 22:25:00 22:25:00 1636 KM.

Check the running status of train 19062

If you would like to check live running status of 19062/RMR BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19062 (RMR BDTS EXP) pass following stations

RAMNAGAR , KASHIPUR JN , BAZPUR , LALKUA JN. , KICHHA , BAHERI , IZZATNAGAR J , BAREILLY JN , BADAUN , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , GANGAPUR CIT , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , SHAMGARH , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VAPI , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI