19063 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DANAPUR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19063 (DANAPUR EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from UDHNA JN. to DANAPUR and the train number is 19063. This train is named as DANAPUR EXPRESS and it departs from UDHNA JN. sharply at 07:20:00 and arrives DANAPUR at 13:35:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NANDURBAR, BHUSAVAL JN., ITARSI.

Train 19063 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19063 (DANAPUR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 07:20:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 NANDURBAR (NDB) 09:45:00 09:50:00 156 KM.
3 JALGAON JN. (JL) 12:40:00 12:43:00 306 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 13:10:00 13:20:00 330 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 15:17:00 15:20:00 454 KM.
6 ITARSI (ET) 17:55:00 18:05:00 637 KM.
7 PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:18:00 19:20:00 705 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 21:50:00 22:00:00 882 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 23:15:00 23:20:00 973 KM.
10 SATNA (STA) 00:35:00 00:45:00 1072 KM.
11 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 02:40:00 02:42:00 1150 KM.
12 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 04:45:00 05:10:00 1255 KM.
13 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 06:28:00 06:30:00 1320 KM.
14 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1380 KM.
15 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 09:12:00 09:22:00 1398 KM.
16 BUXAR (BXR) 10:36:00 10:38:00 1488 KM.
17 ARA (ARA) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1556 KM.
18 DANAPUR (DNR) 13:35:00 13:35:00 1596 KM.

Check the running status of train 19063

If you would like to check live running status of 19063/DANAPUR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19063 (DANAPUR EXPRESS) pass following stations

UDHNA JN. , NANDURBAR , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , GYANPUR ROAD , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , BUXAR , ARA and DANAPUR