19064 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DNR UDHNA EXP

Running Status of 19064 (DNR UDHNA EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to UDHNA JN and the train number is 19064. This train is named as DNR UDHNA EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 16:40 and arrives UDHNA JN at 00:05. Train passes through 18 stations including ARA, , GYANPUR ROAD.

DNR UDHNA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP

Current Station

Train at VYASNAGAR (VYN) Station. From Here Departure at 20:30

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARA (ARA) 17:10 17:12 17:15 17:17 5M 5M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 18:04 18:06 18:09 18:11 5M 5M 1
(DDU) 19:59 20:09 20:04 20:14 5M 5M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:55 21:15 21:00 21:20 5M 5M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 22:11 22:12 22:22 22:23 11M 11M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:30 00:55 00:35 01:00 5M 5M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 02:43 02:45 02:48 02:50 5M 5M 2
SATNA (STA) 03:55 04:05 03:58 04:08 3M 3M 2
KATNI (KTE) 05:35 05:40 05:55 06:00 20M 20M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 07:15 07:25 07:19 07:29 4M 4M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 09:38 09:40 09:53 09:55 15M 15M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:55 12:10 12:00 12:15 5M 5M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 15:17 15:20 15:22 15:25 5M 5M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:05 17:10 17:10 17:15 5M 5M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:52 17:55 17:57 18:00 5M 5M 2
NANDURBAR (NDB) 20:13 20:18 20:18 20:23 5M 5M 2
UDHNA JN (UDN) 22:45 00:00 22:50 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:34 PM

Check the running status of train 19064

If you would like to check live running status of 19064/DNR UDHNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19064 (DNR UDHNA EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , , VARANASI JN , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , NANDURBAR and UDHNA JN