19064 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DNR UDHNA EXP

Running Status of 19064 (DNR UDHNA EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to UDHNA JN. and the train number is 19064. This train is named as DNR UDHNA EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives UDHNA JN. at 23:25:00. Train passes through 18 stations including ARA, MUGHAL SARAI, GYANPUR ROAD.

Train 19064 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19064 (DNR UDHNA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANAPUR (DNR) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 ARA (ARA) 17:08:00 17:10:00 39 KM.
3 BUXAR (BXR) 17:58:00 18:00:00 108 KM.
4 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 19:59:00 20:09:00 197 KM.
5 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 20:55:00 21:15:00 216 KM.
6 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 22:11:00 22:12:00 275 KM.
7 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:30:00 01:02:00 340 KM.
8 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 02:50:00 02:55:00 445 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 04:00:00 04:10:00 523 KM.
10 KATNI (KTE) 05:35:00 05:40:00 621 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 07:15:00 07:25:00 712 KM.
12 PIPARIYA (PPI) 09:58:00 10:00:00 890 KM.
13 ITARSI (ET) 12:05:00 12:15:00 957 KM.
14 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 15:20:00 15:23:00 1140 KM.
15 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 17:00:00 17:10:00 1264 KM.
16 JALGAON JN. (JL) 17:53:00 17:55:00 1288 KM.
17 NANDURBAR (NDB) 20:25:00 20:30:00 1439 KM.
18 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 23:25:00 23:25:00 1595 KM.

Check the running status of train 19064

If you would like to check live running status of 19064/DNR UDHNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19064 (DNR UDHNA EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , NANDURBAR and UDHNA JN.