19107 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANMABHOOMI EXP

Running Status of 19107 (JANMABHOOMI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to UDHAMPUR and the train number is 19107. This train is named as JANMABHOOMI EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 10:25:00 and arrives UDHAMPUR at 17:30:00. Train passes through 19 stations including ABU ROAD, PHALODI, MAHAJAN.

Train 19107 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19107 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 10:25:00 10:25:00 0 KM.
2 ABU ROAD (ABR) 14:01:00 14:11:00 186 KM.
3 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 18:25:00 18:40:00 452 KM.
4 PHALODI (PLCJ) 21:20:00 21:55:00 589 KM.
5 LALGARH JN. (LGH) 00:05:00 00:25:00 747 KM.
6 MAHAJAN (MHJ) 01:46:00 01:48:00 862 KM.
7 BIRADHWAL (BDWL) 02:22:00 02:24:00 907 KM.
8 SURATGARH JN (SOG) 02:50:00 03:00:00 925 KM.
9 PILI BANGAN (PGK) 03:23:00 03:25:00 950 KM.
10 HANUMANGARH (HMH) 03:50:00 03:55:00 975 KM.
11 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 06:00:00 06:13:00 1068 KM.
12 FARIDKOT (FDK) 07:08:00 07:10:00 1123 KM.
13 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 08:00:00 08:25:00 1156 KM.
14 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 11:10:00 11:20:00 1273 KM.
15 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 13:00:00 13:05:00 1385 KM.
16 SAMBA (SMBX) 14:07:00 14:09:00 1452 KM.
17 BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 14:44:00 14:46:00 1476 KM.
18 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1484 KM.
19 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 17:30:00 17:30:00 1537 KM.

Check the running status of train 19107

If you would like to check live running status of 19107/JANMABHOOMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19107 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , ABU ROAD , JODHPUR JN. , PHALODI , LALGARH JN. , MAHAJAN , BIRADHWAL , SURATGARH JN , PILI BANGAN , HANUMANGARH , BATHINDA JN , FARIDKOT , FIROZPUR CAN , JALANDHAR CI , PATHANKOT CA , SAMBA , BARI BRAHMAN , JAMMU TAWI and UDHAMPUR