19115 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DDR BHUJ EXP

Running Status of 19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DADAR to BHUJ and the train number is 19115. This train is named as DDR BHUJ EXP and it departs from DADAR sharply at 15:00 and arrives BHUJ at 00:09. Train passes through 29 stations including BORIVALI, VAPI, BILIMORA JN.

DDR BHUJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP

Current Station

Train at LAKODARA (LKD) Station. From Here Departure at 20:37

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DDR) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 15:27 15:31 15:36 15:40 9M 9M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:43 16:45 16:52 16:54 9M 9M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:16 17:18 17:25 17:27 9M 9M 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:42 17:44 17:51 17:53 9M 9M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 17:57 17:59 18:06 18:08 9M 9M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 18:14 18:16 18:23 18:25 9M 9M 1
SURAT (ST) 18:47 18:50 18:56 18:59 9M 9M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 19:29 19:31 19:38 19:40 9M 9M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 19:45 19:47 19:54 19:56 9M 9M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:00 20:02 20:09 20:11 9M 9M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 20:25 20:26 20:34 20:35 9M 9M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:38 20:39 20:44 20:45 6M 6M 1
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 21:04 21:05 21:08 21:09 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:27 21:32 21:36 21:41 9M 9M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 22:05 22:06 22:14 22:15 9M 9M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:22 22:23 22:27 22:28 5M 5M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 23:15 23:17 23:24 23:26 9M 9M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:40 23:59 23:49 00:08 9M 9M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 00:56 00:58 01:01 01:03 5M 5M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 01:57 01:59 02:06 02:08 9M 9M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 02:30 02:32 02:42 02:44 12M 12M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 03:06 03:08 03:20 03:22 14M 14M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 04:03 04:05 04:12 04:14 9M 9M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 04:21 04:23 04:27 04:29 6M 6M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 05:05 05:35 05:14 05:44 9M 9M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 05:43 05:45 05:53 05:55 10M 10M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 05:55 05:57 06:06 06:08 11M 11M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 07:00 00:00 07:09 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:42 PM

Check the running status of train 19115

If you would like to check live running status of 19115/DDR BHUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP) pass following stations

DADAR , BORIVALI , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , NAVSARI , SURAT , KOSAMBA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VISHVAMITRI , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , DHRANGDHRA , HALVAD , MALIYA MIYANA , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG , GANDHIDHAM BG , ADIPUR , ANJAR and BHUJ