19115 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DDR BHUJ EXP

Running Status of 19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from DADAR to BHUJ and the train number is 19115. This train is named as DDR BHUJ EXP and it departs from DADAR sharply at 15:00 and arrives BHUJ at 00:16. Train passes through 29 stations including BORIVALI, VAPI, BILIMORA JN.

DDR BHUJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP

Current Station

Train at KATARIYA (KATR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:45

Train is running Late (53M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DDR) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 15:27 15:31 16:27 16:31 60M 60M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:43 16:45 17:43 17:45 60M 60M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:16 17:18 18:16 18:18 60M 60M 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:42 17:44 18:42 18:44 60M 60M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 17:57 17:59 18:57 18:59 60M 60M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 18:14 18:16 19:14 19:16 60M 60M 1
SURAT (ST) 18:47 18:50 19:47 19:50 60M 60M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 19:29 19:31 20:29 20:31 60M 60M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 19:45 19:47 20:45 20:47 60M 60M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:00 20:02 21:00 21:02 60M 60M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 20:25 20:26 21:25 21:26 60M 60M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:38 20:39 21:38 21:39 60M 60M 1
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 21:04 21:05 22:04 22:05 60M 60M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:27 21:32 22:27 22:32 60M 60M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 22:05 22:06 23:05 23:06 60M 60M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:22 22:23 23:22 23:23 60M 60M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 23:15 23:17 00:15 00:17 60M 60M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:40 23:59 00:40 00:59 60M 60M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 00:56 00:58 01:56 01:58 60M 60M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 01:57 01:59 02:57 02:59 60M 60M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 02:30 02:32 03:30 03:32 60M 60M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 03:06 03:08 04:06 04:08 60M 60M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 04:03 04:05 04:56 04:58 53M 53M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 04:21 04:23 05:14 05:16 53M 53M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:25 50M 50M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 05:43 05:45 06:25 06:27 42M 42M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 05:55 05:57 06:36 06:38 41M 41M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 07:00 00:00 07:16 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:55 AM

Check the running status of train 19115

If you would like to check live running status of 19115/DDR BHUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP) pass following stations

DADAR , BORIVALI , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , NAVSARI , SURAT , KOSAMBA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VISHVAMITRI , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , DHRANGDHRA , HALVAD , MALIYA MIYANA , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG , GANDHIDHAM BG , ADIPUR , ANJAR and BHUJ