19116 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHUJ DDR EXP

Running Status of 19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHUJ to DADAR and the train number is 19116. This train is named as BHUJ DDR EXP and it departs from BHUJ sharply at 22:25 and arrives DADAR at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM BG, SAMAKHIALI B G.

BHUJ DDR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19116 - BHUJ DDR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADIPUR (AI) 23:09 23:11 23:09 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 23:30 23:55 23:30 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 00:23 00:25 00:23 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 00:46 00:48 00:46 00:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 01:20 01:22 01:20 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALVAD (HVD) 01:55 01:57 01:55 01:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 05:10 05:30 05:10 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANINAGAR (MAN) 05:39 05:41 05:39 05:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 07:34 07:39 07:34 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALEJ (PLJ) 08:27 08:28 08:27 08:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 08:49 08:51 08:49 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 09:16 09:17 09:16 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 09:52 09:55 09:52 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 10:16 10:18 10:16 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VALSAD (BL) 10:55 10:57 10:55 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAPI (VAPI) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 11:52 11:54 11:52 11:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:07 13:10 13:07 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DDR) 13:45 00:00 13:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:44 PM

Check the running status of train 19116

If you would like to check live running status of 19116/BHUJ DDR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP) pass following stations

BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM BG , BHACHAU BG , SAMAKHIALI B G , MALIYA MIYANA , HALVAD , DHRANGDHRA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , VISHVAMITRI , MIYAGAM KARJAN , PALEJ , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , BORIVALI and DADAR