19116 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHUJ DDR EXP

Running Status of 19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from BHUJ to DADAR and the train number is 19116. This train is named as BHUJ DDR EXP and it departs from BHUJ sharply at 22:25 and arrives DADAR at 00:09. Train passes through 29 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM BG, SAMAKHIALI B G.

BHUJ DDR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19116 - BHUJ DDR EXP

Current Station

Train at SANAND (SAU) Station. From Here Departure at 04:51

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 22:58 23:00 23:17 23:19 19M 19M 1
ADIPUR (AI) 23:09 23:11 23:28 23:30 19M 19M 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 23:30 23:55 23:49 00:14 19M 19M 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 00:23 00:25 00:42 00:44 19M 19M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 00:46 00:48 01:05 01:07 19M 19M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 01:20 01:22 01:39 01:41 19M 19M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 01:55 01:57 02:14 02:16 19M 19M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 02:26 02:28 02:45 02:47 19M 19M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 03:47 03:49 04:06 04:08 19M 19M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 05:10 05:30 05:22 05:42 12M 12M 2
MANINAGAR (MAN) 05:39 05:41 05:47 05:49 8M 8M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 06:23 06:25 06:32 06:34 9M 9M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 06:44 06:45 06:50 06:51 6M 6M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 07:34 07:39 07:53 07:58 19M 19M 2
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 07:45 07:46 08:04 08:05 19M 19M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 08:14 08:15 08:33 08:34 19M 19M 2
PALEJ (PLJ) 08:27 08:28 08:46 08:47 19M 19M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 08:49 08:51 09:08 09:10 19M 19M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 09:01 09:02 09:20 09:21 19M 19M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 09:16 09:17 09:35 09:36 19M 19M 2
SURAT (ST) 09:52 09:55 10:11 10:14 19M 19M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 10:16 10:18 10:35 10:37 19M 19M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:38 3M 3M 2
VALSAD (BL) 10:55 10:57 11:14 11:16 19M 19M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 11:15 11:17 11:20 11:22 5M 5M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 11:52 11:54 12:07 12:09 15M 15M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:07 13:10 13:18 13:21 11M 11M 2
DADAR (DDR) 13:45 00:00 13:54 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:58 AM

Check the running status of train 19116

If you would like to check live running status of 19116/BHUJ DDR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP) pass following stations

BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM BG , BHACHAU BG , SAMAKHIALI B G , MALIYA MIYANA , HALVAD , DHRANGDHRA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , VISHVAMITRI , MIYAGAM KARJAN , PALEJ , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , BORIVALI and DADAR