19119 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI SMNH EXPRES

Running Status of 19119 (ADI SMNH EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to SOMNATH and the train number is 19119. This train is named as ADI SMNH EXPRES and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 10:40 and arrives SOMNATH at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including SABARMATI JN, VIRAMGAM JN, THAN JN.

ADI SMNH EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 19119 - ADI SMNH EXPRES

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 10:51 10:53 10:51 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 11:01 11:03 11:01 11:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 11:49 11:51 11:49 11:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 12:49 12:51 12:49 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THAN JN (THAN) 13:34 13:36 13:34 13:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 15:10 15:15 15:10 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 15:38 15:40 15:38 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDAL (GDL) 16:18 16:19 16:18 16:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRPUR (VRR) 16:41 16:42 16:41 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVAGADH (NUD) 16:54 16:55 16:54 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 17:03 17:10 17:03 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESHOD (KSD) 18:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 18:42 18:43 18:42 18:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHORVAD ROAD (CVR) 18:57 18:58 18:57 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 19:30 19:40 19:30 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOMNATH (SMNH) 20:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:40 AM

Check the running status of train 19119

If you would like to check live running status of 19119/ADI SMNH EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19119 (ADI SMNH EXPRES) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI JN , CHANDLODIYA , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR , THAN JN , WANKANER JN , RAJKOT JN , BHAKTI NAGAR , GONDAL , VIRPUR , NAVAGADH , JETALSAR JN , JUNAGADH JN , KESHOD , MALIYA HATINA , CHORVAD ROAD , VERAVAL and SOMNATH