19120 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMNH ADI EXPRES

Running Status of 19120 (SMNH ADI EXPRES)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SOMNATH to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 19120. This train is named as SMNH ADI EXPRES and it departs from SOMNATH sharply at 06:25 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including VERAVAL, MALIYA HATINA, JUNAGADH JN.

SMNH ADI EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19120 - SMNH ADI EXPRES

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOMNATH (SMNH) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 06:35 06:45 06:35 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHORVAD ROAD (CVR) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESHOD (KSD) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 08:43 08:55 08:43 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVAGADH (NUD) 09:01 09:02 09:01 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRPUR (VRR) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDAL (GDL) 09:31 09:32 09:31 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 10:37 10:38 10:37 10:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 10:52 10:57 10:52 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 11:56 11:58 11:56 11:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THAN JN (THAN) 12:34 12:36 12:34 12:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 13:12 13:14 13:12 13:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 15:14 15:16 15:14 15:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 15:55 00:00 15:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:17 AM

Check the running status of train 19120

If you would like to check live running status of 19120/SMNH ADI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19120 (SMNH ADI EXPRES) pass following stations

SOMNATH , VERAVAL , CHORVAD ROAD , MALIYA HATINA , KESHOD , JUNAGADH JN , JETALSAR JN , NAVAGADH , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTI NAGAR , RAJKOT JN , WANKANER JN , THAN JN , SURENDRANAGAR , VIRAMGAM JN , CHANDLODIYA , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD JN