19151 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GIMB PNU

Running Status of 19151 (GIMB PNU)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PALANPUR JN to BHUJ and the train number is 19151. This train is named as GIMB PNU and it departs from PALANPUR JN sharply at 13:30 and arrives BHUJ at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including DISA, DIYODAR, RADHANPUR.

GIMB PNU Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19151 - GIMB PNU

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DISA (DISA) 13:50 13:52 13:50 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHILDI (BLDI) 14:09 14:11 14:09 14:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIYODAR (DEOR) 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHABHAR (BAH) 14:47 14:49 14:47 14:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 15:11 15:13 15:11 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VARAHI (VRX) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 15:45 15:47 15:45 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPRALA (PFL) 16:01 16:03 16:01 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADESAR (AAR) 16:17 16:19 16:17 16:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PADAMPUR (PDF) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITROD (COE) 16:49 16:51 16:49 16:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAKADIYA (LKZ) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 17:40 17:42 17:40 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMASAR BG (BMSB) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 18:55 19:27 18:55 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADIPUR (AI) 19:35 19:37 19:35 19:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANJAR (AJE) 19:47 19:49 19:47 19:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RATNAL (RUT) 20:04 20:06 20:04 20:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUKMA (KEMA) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHUJ (BHUJ) 21:20 00:00 21:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:59 PM

Check the running status of train 19151

If you would like to check live running status of 19151/GIMB PNU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19151 (GIMB PNU) pass following stations

PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI , DIYODAR , BHABHAR , RADHANPUR , VARAHI , SANTALPUR , PIPRALA , ADESAR , PADAMPUR , CHITROD , LAKADIYA , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG , BHIMASAR BG , GANDHIDHAM BG , ADIPUR , ANJAR , RATNAL , KUKMA and BHUJ