19151 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Gimb Pnu

Running Status of 19151 (Gimb Pnu)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PALANPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM J and the train number is 19151. This train is named as Gimb Pnu and it departs from PALANPUR JN sharply at 15:50:00 and arrives GANDHIDHAM J at 21:50:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DISA, DIYODAR, RADHANPUR.

Train 19151 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19151 (Gimb Pnu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 15:50:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 DISA (DISA) 16:16:00 16:18:00 27 KM.
3 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 16:35:00 16:37:00 45 KM.
4 DIYODAR (DEOR) 16:56:00 16:58:00 71 KM.
5 BHABHAR (BAH) 17:13:00 17:15:00 88 KM.
6 RADHANPUR (RDHP) 17:35:00 17:37:00 113 KM.
7 VARAHI (VRX) 17:49:00 17:51:00 130 KM.
8 SANTALPUR (SNLR) 18:11:00 18:13:00 156 KM.
9 PIPRALA (PFL) 18:27:00 18:29:00 172 KM.
10 ADESAR (AAR) 18:43:00 18:45:00 188 KM.
11 PADAMPUR (PDF) 18:59:00 19:01:00 206 KM.
12 CHITROD (COE) 19:15:00 19:17:00 224 KM.
13 LAKDIYA (LKZ) 19:30:00 19:32:00 239 KM.
14 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 20:18:00 20:20:00 247 KM.
15 BHACHAU (BCOB) 20:40:00 20:42:00 263 KM.
16 BHIMASAR (BMSB) 21:05:00 21:07:00 286 KM.
17 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 21:50:00 21:50:00 300 KM.

Check the running status of train 19151

If you would like to check live running status of 19151/Gimb Pnu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19151 (Gimb Pnu) pass following stations

PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI JN , DIYODAR , BHABHAR , RADHANPUR , VARAHI , SANTALPUR , PIPRALA , ADESAR , PADAMPUR , CHITROD , LAKDIYA , SAMAKHIYALI , BHACHAU , BHIMASAR and GANDHIDHAM J