19152 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GIMB PNU EXP

Running Status of 19152 (GIMB PNU EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BHUJ to PALANPUR JN and the train number is 19152. This train is named as GIMB PNU EXP and it departs from BHUJ sharply at 11:20 and arrives PALANPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including KUKMA, ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM BG.

GIMB PNU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19152 - GIMB PNU EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 11:20 00:00 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUKMA (KEMA) 11:31 11:33 11:31 11:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RATNAL (RUT) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANJAR (AJE) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADIPUR (AI) 12:39 12:41 12:39 12:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 13:00 13:20 13:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIMASAR BG (BMSB) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 13:53 13:55 13:53 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 14:20 14:22 14:20 14:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAKADIYA (LKZ) 14:32 14:34 14:32 14:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITROD (COE) 14:46 14:48 14:46 14:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PADAMPUR (PDF) 15:04 15:06 15:04 15:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADESAR (AAR) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPRALA (PFL) 15:40 15:42 15:40 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VARAHI (VRX) 16:26 16:28 16:26 16:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 16:51 16:53 16:51 16:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHABHAR (BAH) 17:14 17:16 17:14 17:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DIYODAR (DEOR) 17:30 17:32 17:30 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHILDI (BLDI) 18:00 18:02 18:00 18:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DISA (DISA) 18:16 18:18 18:16 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 19:20 00:00 19:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:23 AM

Check the running status of train 19152

If you would like to check live running status of 19152/GIMB PNU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19152 (GIMB PNU EXP) pass following stations

BHUJ , KUKMA , RATNAL , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM BG , BHIMASAR BG , BHACHAU BG , SAMAKHIALI B G , LAKADIYA , CHITROD , PADAMPUR , ADESAR , PIPRALA , SANTALPUR , VARAHI , RADHANPUR , BHABHAR , DIYODAR , BHILDI , DISA and PALANPUR JN