19152 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Gimb Pnu Exp

Running Status of 19152 (Gimb Pnu Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from GANDHIDHAM J to PALANPUR JN and the train number is 19152. This train is named as Gimb Pnu Exp and it departs from GANDHIDHAM J sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives PALANPUR JN at 11:55:00. Train passes through 17 stations including BHIMASAR, SAMAKHIYALI, CHITROD.

Train 19152 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19152 (Gimb Pnu Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 BHIMASAR (BMSB) 06:14:00 06:16:00 13 KM.
3 BHACHAU (BCOB) 06:35:00 06:37:00 37 KM.
4 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 07:01:00 07:03:00 52 KM.
5 LAKDIYA (LKZ) 07:11:00 07:13:00 61 KM.
6 CHITROD (COE) 07:25:00 07:27:00 76 KM.
7 PADAMPUR (PDF) 07:43:00 07:45:00 94 KM.
8 ADESAR (AAR) 08:03:00 08:05:00 111 KM.
9 PIPRALA (PFL) 08:19:00 08:21:00 128 KM.
10 SANTALPUR (SNLR) 08:34:00 08:36:00 144 KM.
11 VARAHI (VRX) 08:56:00 08:58:00 170 KM.
12 RADHANPUR (RDHP) 09:11:00 09:13:00 187 KM.
13 BHABHAR (BAH) 09:34:00 09:36:00 211 KM.
14 DIYODAR (DEOR) 09:50:00 09:52:00 228 KM.
15 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 10:27:00 10:29:00 255 KM.
16 DISA (DISA) 10:43:00 10:45:00 273 KM.
17 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:55:00 11:55:00 300 KM.

Check the running status of train 19152

If you would like to check live running status of 19152/Gimb Pnu Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19152 (Gimb Pnu Exp) pass following stations

GANDHIDHAM J , BHIMASAR , BHACHAU , SAMAKHIYALI , LAKDIYA , CHITROD , PADAMPUR , ADESAR , PIPRALA , SANTALPUR , VARAHI , RADHANPUR , BHABHAR , DIYODAR , BHILDI JN , DISA and PALANPUR JN